You are booking hotel for more than 90 days

Skyline Studio - Sofia Center

Skyline Studio - Sofia Center
hotel image
hotel image

Entire Apartment

(323 sq.ft)

You are getting:

  • 1 Bedroom

    Sleeps 2 guests

  • 1 Bathroom

  • Kitchenette

iconUrl

What is an Entire Apartment?

Get complete access to all bedrooms, bathrooms, living room, kitchen and more!

About Property

Skyline Studio - Sofia Center is located in Sofia, just 1.7 miles from Sofia University St. Kliment Ohridski and 2.6 miles from ...Read more

Amenities

Login to unlock deals & manage your bookings!

+91

One-Bedroom Apartment

Fits 2 Adults

  • Cancellation Icon
    Non-Refundable

Per Night:

₹ 3,599
+ ₹ 1,277 taxes & fees

More options available with

Free Cancellation
2.4
Average(7 RATINGS)
Sofia Center, Sofia

Sofia Center, Sofia

7.0 km drive to Sofia Airport (SOF)

Are you flexible with travel dates?

Find Alternate Prices with Flexi Dates

Select Rooms at Skyline Studio - Sofia Center
Stay Selection
  • Free Cancellation
  • Book with ₹0 Payment

    In times of uncertainty, flexibility matters,

    Opt for a free cancellation rate.

One-Bedroom Apartment

  • 323 sq.ft (30 sq.mt)323 sq.ft (30 sq.mt)
  • Bedroom 1 - 1 full bedBedroom 1 - 1 full bed
  • Bathrooms - 1Bathrooms - 1
  • Clothes Rack
  • Sofa
  • Refrigerator
  • Kitchenette
  • Towels
  • Shower

More Details

Stay Only
  • Non-Refundable

    Non-Refundable

More Details

₹ 3,599

+₹ 1,277 taxes & fees Per Night

Login Now and get this for ₹3,564 or less

Stay With Free Cancellation
    Free Cancellation before ‪21 Oct 11:59 PM‬
    Free Cancellation before ‪21 Oct 11:59 PM‬

    Cancellation Policy

    • Book with ₹0 Payment

    • Pay before 19 Oct, 11:59 PM IST to avoid auto-cancellation

    100% Refund
    15% Refund
    NOW
    Pay ₹0
    21 Oct11:59 PM
    23 Oct10:59 AM
    Check-in

More Details

₹ 4,011

+₹ 1,314 taxes & fees Per Night

Book with ₹0

Login Now and get this for ₹3,971 or less

Skyline Studio - Sofia Center Location

Address: 102 ulitsa "Tsar Samuil"

7.0 km drive to Sofia Airport (SOF)

AIRPORTS

    Sofia Airport (SOF)

    7 km
TRAIN STATIONS

    Sofia Central Station

    820 m
METRO STATIONS

    Lavov Most Station

    6 min walk

    Central Avtogara Station

    670 m
NEARBY TRANSIT POINTS

    Lavov Most Station

    Metro Station

    6 min walk

    Central Avtogara Station

    Metro Station

    670 m

    Sofia Central Station

    Train Station

    820 m

    Important information

    • Please check detailed rules while reviewing your booking

    • Languages Spoken by Staff

      English and Bulgarian

    More about Skyline Studio - Sofia Center

    Check In 3 PM
    Check Out 11 AM
    Price Starts from ₹3599
    Nearby Skyline Studio - Sofia Center 7.0 km drive to Sofia Airport (SOF)

    Similar Properties in Sofia Like Skyline Studio - Sofia Center

    Sofia Center

    West Park Apartment

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    ₹ 11,289

    Per Night

    Sofia

    Sofia Center

    The Green Bar House

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    ₹ 7,096

    Per Night

    Sofia Center

    ViITOSHKA Apartment

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    ₹ 14,629

    Per Night

    Pette Kyosheta

    Apartment's Ortakchiev

    0 -1 0 1 2 3 4

    ₹ 8,629

    Per Night

    Mladost

    Sofia Center

    Pette Kyosheta

    Five Star Properties in Sofia

    Hilton Sofia

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    ₹ 17,923

    Per Night

    Lozenets

    Crowne Plaza SOFIA

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    ₹ 12,978

    Per Night

    Mladost

    Sofia Balkan Palace

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    ₹ 22,110

    Per Night

    Old City Center

    Pette Kyosheta

    Sofia Center

    Grand Hotel Sofia

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    ₹ 21,503

    Per Night

    Old City Center

    Four Star Hotels in Sofia

    Starflat Shishman Art Area

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    ₹ 15,800

    Per Night

    Oborishte

    Sofia Center

    Novotel Sofia

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    ₹ 14,460

    Per Night

    Mladost

    Eurostars Sofia City

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    ₹ 23,669

    Per Night

    Oborishte

    Hotel Art Magus

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    ₹ 10,020

    Per Night

    Ovcha Kupel

    g.k. Strelbishte

    Apartment in Nearby Cities

    Budget Hotels in Sofia

    Flower home 11

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    ₹ 5,962

    Per Night

    Mladost

    Millennia Hotel

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    ₹ 6,015

    Per Night

    g.k. Banishora

    Generaator Sofia Hotel

    0 1 2 0 1 2 3 4

    ₹ 5,726

    Per Night

    Sofia Center

    Sofia Center

    Hotel Villa Boyana

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    ₹ 6,387

    Per Night

    Vitosha

    Sofia Center

    Best Hotels in Sofia

    Impresamente Art Hotel

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    ₹ 15,022

    Per Night

    Promishlena zona Hladilnika

    Crowne Plaza SOFIA

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    ₹ 12,978

    Per Night

    Mladost

    Legends Hotel Sofia

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    ₹ 11,022

    Per Night

    Hladilnika

    COOP Hotel

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    ₹ 15,054

    Per Night

    Oborishte

    Stay by Property type in Sofia

    Best Hotels in Cities Nearby Sofia

    "Park Hotel Ela"

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    ₹ 17,685

    Per Night

    Borovets

    103 View Park Hotel

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    ₹ 13,780

    Per Night

    Sapareva Banya

    Rila Hotel Borovets

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    ₹ 17,656

    Per Night

    Borovets

    Festa Winter Palace

    0 1 2 3 4 0 1 2 3 4

    ₹ 9,843

    Per Night

    Borovets

    The Five Elements Hotel

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    ₹ 44,105

    Per Night

    Sapareva Banya

    Borovets

    SPA Complex Belchin Spring

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    ₹ 18,559

    Per Night

    Belchin

    Ice Angels Hotel

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    ₹ 11,136

    Per Night

    Borovets

    Hotel Iceberg

    0 1 2 3 0 1 2 3 4

    ₹ 4,914

    Per Night

    Borovets

    Show
    Hide

    More Deals For You!

    Exciting Offers on Top Rated Properties

    Flat

    15% OFF

    WELCOMEMMTINTL

    Upto 10,000 INR. Applicable only for first time user


    Up to

    30% OFF

    MMTINTLTRAVEL

    Valid on 500,000+ hotels across international cities.


    Flat

    3,000 off

    MMTSUPERINTL

    Valid on bookings value over 50,000 INR.


    Upto

    40% off

    MMTSAVER

    Valid on Budget Hotels (less than INR 4,000/night).