Bakhtiyarpur To Fatwa Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Bakhtiyarpur to FatwaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Howrah amritsar Expres... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 00:45 Fatwa 01:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dhn Pnbe Spl Bakhtiyarpur Jn 00:50 Fatwa 01:15 Y N N N N N N Book
New Jalpaiguri Capital... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 02:39 Fatwa 03:00 Y Y N N N N Y Book
Kamakhya Danapur Capi... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 02:39 Fatwa 03:00 N N Y Y Y Y N Book
Vibhuti Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 03:18 Fatwa 03:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Malda Farakka Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 03:59 Fatwa 04:15 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Malda Town Farakka Exp... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 03:59 Fatwa 04:15 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Malda Town Patna Expre... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 04:10 Fatwa 04:50 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Danapur Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 04:55 Fatwa 05:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lal Quila Exp Bakhtiyarpur Jn 05:19 Fatwa 05:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Grd Dnr Exp Bakhtiyarpur Jn 05:19 Fatwa 05:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Durg South Bihar Expre... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 05:39 Fatwa 06:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Saharsa koshi express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 09:07 Fatwa 09:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shramjeevi Exp Bakhtiyarpur Jn 09:32 Fatwa 09:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bhagalpur Intercity E... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 09:53 Fatwa 10:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Hatia Patliputra Expre... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 11:13 Fatwa 11:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sealdah Varanasi Expre... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 12:12 Fatwa 13:07 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jsme Gaya Speci Bakhtiyarpur Jn 12:15 Fatwa 13:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bsp Pnbe Specia Bakhtiyarpur Jn 12:40 Fatwa 13:10 N N N N N Y N Book
Bgp Ltt Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 12:54 Fatwa 13:19 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Guwahati Lokmanyatilak... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 12:54 Fatwa 13:19 N N Y N N N N Book
Vikramshila Exp Bakhtiyarpur Jn 15:41 Fatwa 16:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rajgir Rajgriha Expres... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 16:18 Fatwa 16:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tatanagar danapur Expr... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 17:40 Fatwa 18:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Saharsa danapur Link E... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 18:13 Fatwa 18:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Jaynagar Intercity Exp... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 18:13 Fatwa 18:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Howrah udyan Abhatoofa... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 19:48 Fatwa 20:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sahibganj intercity Ex... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 20:42 Fatwa 21:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
You can also check trains from Fatwa to Bakhtiyarpur
View More Trains

Bakhtiyarpur to Fatwa Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online