Bakhtiyarpur To Barh Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Bakhtiyarpur to BarhRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Gaya Jsme Mela Bakhtiyarpur Jn 00:53 Barh 01:07 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar Howrah expres... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 03:22 Barh 03:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Danapur Intercity Expr... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 06:34 Barh 07:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Danapur Tatanagar Expr... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 07:32 Barh 07:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shri Ganganagar Udyan... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 07:39 Barh 08:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vikramshila Exp Bakhtiyarpur Jn 07:50 Barh 08:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Danapur To Jaynagar I... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 08:15 Barh 08:31 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Danapur Saharsa Link... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 08:15 Barh 08:31 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Poorva Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 08:42 Barh 08:53 Y N N Y Y N Y Book
Patna dhanbad express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 09:55 Barh 10:07 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Bhagalpur Exp Bakhtiyarpur Jn 14:04 Barh 14:22 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Lokmanyatilak Guwahati... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 14:04 Barh 14:22 N N N Y N N Y Book
Lokmanyatilak T Guwaha... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 14:04 Barh 14:22 N N N N N Y N Book
Patna intercity Expre... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 15:00 Barh 15:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Patna patliputra Expre... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 16:23 Barh 16:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Varanasi sealdah Expre... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 17:32 Barh 17:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Danapur Intercity Exp... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 17:33 Barh 17:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Patna koshi express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 17:53 Barh 18:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rajgir Hwh Ch Bakhtiyarpur Jn 19:05 Barh 19:21 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dnr Grd Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 20:43 Barh 21:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lal Quila Exp Bakhtiyarpur Jn 20:43 Barh 21:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Danapur South Bihar E... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 21:21 Barh 21:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi Farakka Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 22:05 Barh 22:34 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Delhi Farkka Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 22:05 Barh 22:34 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Danapur Hwh Exp Bakhtiyarpur Jn 22:09 Barh 22:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Patna malda Town Expre... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 22:39 Barh 22:53 Y N N Y N Y N Book
Vibhuti Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 23:18 Barh 23:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Danapur Kamakhya Capit... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 23:57 Barh 00:09 Y Y Y N N N Y Book
Danapur Capital Expre... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 23:57 Barh 00:09 N N N Y Y Y N Book
You can also check trains from Barh to Bakhtiyarpur
View More Trains

Bakhtiyarpur to Barh Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online