Bakhtiyarpur To Varanasi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Bakhtiyarpur to VaranasiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Howrah amritsar Expres... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 00:45 Varanasi Jn 08:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rajgir Budh Purnima Ex... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 00:57 Varanasi Jn 08:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah amritsar Mail Bakhtiyarpur Jn 02:50 Varanasi Jn 09:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Guwahati Dwarka Expres... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 03:00 Varanasi Jn 10:00 N Y N N N N N Book
Vibhuti Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 03:18 Manduadih 09:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Malda Farakka Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 03:59 Varanasi Jn 11:00 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Malda Town Farakka Exp... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 03:59 Varanasi Jn 11:00 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Himgiri Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 08:42 Varanasi Jn 14:37 N N Y N N Y Y Book
Shramjeevi Exp Bakhtiyarpur Jn 09:32 Varanasi Jn 15:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ghy Bsb Special Bakhtiyarpur Jn 11:52 Varanasi Jn 19:05 N N N N N N Y Book
Sealdah Varanasi Expre... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 12:12 Varanasi Jn 21:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Varanasi to Bakhtiyarpur
View More Trains

Bakhtiyarpur to Varanasi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Bakhtiyarpur To Varanasi Trains

Planning to travel from Bakhtiyarpur to Varanasi by train? See the list of trains and choose as per your suitability. Some of the trains running on this route are Himgiri Express, Rajgir Budh Purnima Express, Malda Town Farakka Express, Howrah amritsar Express, Guwahati Dwarka Express, Howrah amritsar Mail, Ghy Bsb Special, Vibhuti Express, Malda Farakka Express, Shramjeevi Exp. Know the train routes from different stations like Bakhtiyarpur Jn. The duration of the journey varies from 9 hrs 28 mins to 5 hours 30 mins. Seven trains run daily are Sealdah Varanasi Express, Vibhuti Express, Howrah amritsar Express, Shramjeevi Exp, Howrah amritsar Mail, Rajgir Budh Purnima Express or some weekly trains like Malda Town Farakka Express, Guwahati Dwarka Express, Himgiri Express, Malda Farakka Express, Ghy Bsb Special and etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from Mumbai. The stations include Bakhtiyarpur Jn( like Himgiri Express, Malda Farakka Express, Malda Town Farakka Express, Howrah amritsar Mail, Ghy Bsb Special, Guwahati Dwarka Express, Howrah amritsar Express, Rajgir Budh Purnima Express, Shramjeevi Exp, Sealdah Varanasi Express ).