Bakhtiyarpur To Jamalpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Bakhtiyarpur to JamalpurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Rajendranagar T Banka... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 00:07 Jamalpur Jn 03:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Danapur Intercity Expr... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 06:34 Jamalpur Jn 09:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Vikramshila Exp Bakhtiyarpur Jn 07:50 Jamalpur Jn 10:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bhagalpur Exp Bakhtiyarpur Jn 14:04 Jamalpur Jn 17:22 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Lokmanyatilak T Guwaha... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 14:04 Jamalpur Jn 17:12 N N N N N Y N Book
Surat Bhagalpur Expres... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 14:15 Jamalpur Jn 17:47 N N Y N N N Y Book
Ndls Bgp Spl Bakhtiyarpur Jn 15:50 Jamalpur Jn 18:45 N N N N N N Y Book
Ndls Bgp Expres Bakhtiyarpur Jn 15:50 Jamalpur Jn 18:38 N N Y N N N N Book
Varanasi sealdah Expre... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 17:32 Jamalpur Jn 22:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Danapur Intercity Exp... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 17:33 Jamalpur Jn 21:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Delhi Farkka Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 22:05 Jamalpur Jn 00:55 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Delhi Farakka Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 22:05 Jamalpur Jn 00:55 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Patna malda Town Expre... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 22:39 Jamalpur Jn 01:55 Y N N Y N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Jamalpur to Bakhtiyarpur
View More Trains

Bakhtiyarpur to Jamalpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online