Bakhtiyarpur To Luckeesarai Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Bakhtiyarpur to LuckeesaraiRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Gaya Jsme Mela Bakhtiyarpur Jn 00:53 Luckeesarai Jn 02:31 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar Howrah expres... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 03:22 Luckeesarai Jn 04:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Danapur Intercity Expr... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 06:34 Luckeesarai Jn 08:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Danapur Tatanagar Expr... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 07:32 Luckeesarai Jn 08:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shri Ganganagar Udyan... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 07:39 Luckeesarai Jn 09:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vikramshila Exp Bakhtiyarpur Jn 07:50 Luckeesarai Jn 09:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Patna dhanbad express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 09:55 Luckeesarai Jn 11:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Lokmanyatilak T Guwaha... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 14:04 Luckeesarai Jn 15:53 N N N N N Y N Book
Bhagalpur Exp Bakhtiyarpur Jn 14:04 Luckeesarai Jn 15:53 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Patna patliputra Expre... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 16:23 Luckeesarai Jn 18:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Varanasi sealdah Expre... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 17:32 Luckeesarai Jn 19:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Danapur Intercity Exp... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 17:33 Luckeesarai Jn 19:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Rajgir Hwh Ch Bakhtiyarpur Jn 19:05 Luckeesarai Jn 20:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dnr Grd Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 20:43 Luckeesarai Jn 22:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lal Quila Exp Bakhtiyarpur Jn 20:43 Luckeesarai Jn 22:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Danapur South Bihar E... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 21:21 Luckeesarai Jn 23:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Danapur Hwh Exp Bakhtiyarpur Jn 22:09 Luckeesarai Jn 23:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Luckeesarai to Bakhtiyarpur
View More Trains

Bakhtiyarpur to Luckeesarai Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Bakhtiyarpur To Luckeesarai Trains

If you’re planning to travel from Bakhtiyarpur to Luckeesarai , here’s a list of trains that you can choose from! Here are some trains that run from Bakhtiyarpur to Luckeesarai are Rajgir Hwh Ch, Danapur Hwh Exp, Danapur Intercity Express, Dnr Grd Express, Bhagalpur Exp, Danapur Tatanagar Express, Varanasi sealdah Express, Vikramshila Exp, Patna dhanbad express, Danapur South Bihar Express and etc. There are various stations from where you can catch these trains. These are Bakhtiyarpur Jn. Choose trains that take approximately 2 hrs 16 mins to 1 hours 13 mins. Out of these 12 trains run daily and are Rajgir Hwh Ch, Dnr Grd Express, Lal Quila Exp, Amritsar Howrah express, Patna patliputra Express, Danapur Hwh Exp, Vikramshila Exp, Danapur South Bihar Express, Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express, Varanasi sealdah Express and 5 are on weekly basis. Choose your pickup points with various trains from Bakhtiyarpur Jn( like Rajgir Hwh Ch, Gaya Jsme Mela, Dnr Grd Express, Danapur Intercity Express, Danapur Intercity Express, Danapur Tatanagar Express, Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express, Danapur Hwh Exp, Bhagalpur Exp, Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express ).