Bakhtiyarpur To Hathidah Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Bakhtiyarpur to HathidahRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Rjpb Tata Spl Bakhtiyarpur Jn 00:03 Hathidah Jn 00:44 N N N N N N Y Book
Rajendranagar T Banka... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 00:07 Hathidah Jn 00:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Gaya Jsme Mela Bakhtiyarpur Jn 00:53 Hathidah Jn 01:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar Howrah expres... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 03:22 Hathidah Jn 04:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Danapur Intercity Expr... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 06:34 Hathidah Jn 08:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Danapur Tatanagar Expr... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 07:32 Hathidah Jn 08:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shri Ganganagar Udyan... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 07:39 Hathidah Jn 09:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vikramshila Exp Bakhtiyarpur Jn 07:50 Hathidah Jn 08:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Patna dhanbad express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 09:55 Hathidah Jn 10:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Lokmanyatilak T Guwaha... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 14:04 Hathidah Jn 15:14 N N N N N Y N Book
Patna patliputra Expre... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 16:23 Hathidah Jn 17:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pnbe Asn Spl Bakhtiyarpur Jn 16:34 Hathidah Jn 17:45 N N N N N Y Y Book
Varanasi sealdah Expre... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 17:32 Hathidah Jn 19:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Danapur Intercity Exp... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 17:33 Hathidah Jn 18:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Patna koshi express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 17:53 Hathidah Jn 19:07 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rajgir Hwh Ch Bakhtiyarpur Jn 19:05 Hathidah Jn 20:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Danapur South Bihar E... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 21:21 Hathidah Jn 22:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Danapur Hwh Exp Bakhtiyarpur Jn 22:09 Hathidah Jn 22:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Patna malda Town Expre... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 22:39 Hathidah Jn 23:59 Y N N Y N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Hathidah to Bakhtiyarpur
View More Trains

Bakhtiyarpur to Hathidah Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online