Jhajha To Bakhtiyarpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Jhajha to BakhtiyarpurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Howrah amritsar Mail Jhajha 00:50 Bakhtiyarpur Jn 02:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vibhuti Express Jhajha 01:22 Bakhtiyarpur Jn 03:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pnbe Garib Rath Jhajha 01:50 Bakhtiyarpur Jn 04:08 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Danapur Express Jhajha 02:30 Bakhtiyarpur Jn 04:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Janta Express Jhajha 02:50 Bakhtiyarpur Jn 06:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lal Quila Exp Jhajha 03:05 Bakhtiyarpur Jn 05:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Grd Dnr Exp Jhajha 03:05 Bakhtiyarpur Jn 05:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Durg South Bihar Expre... Jhajha 03:17 Bakhtiyarpur Jn 05:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hwh Pnbe Specia Jhajha 06:35 Bakhtiyarpur Jn 08:25 N N N Y N N N Book
Himgiri Express Jhajha 06:35 Bakhtiyarpur Jn 08:40 N N Y N N Y Y Book
Hatia Patliputra Expre... Jhajha 07:55 Bakhtiyarpur Jn 11:11 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jsme Gaya Speci Jhajha 08:45 Bakhtiyarpur Jn 12:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bsp Pnbe Specia Jhajha 10:05 Bakhtiyarpur Jn 12:38 N N N N N Y N Book
Asn Pnbe Spl Jhajha 11:15 Bakhtiyarpur Jn 13:22 N N N N N N Y Book
Asn Pnbe Specia Jhajha 11:15 Bakhtiyarpur Jn 13:22 N N N N N Y Y Book
Dhanbad patna Express Jhajha 12:40 Bakhtiyarpur Jn 15:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Poorva Express Jhajha 13:17 Bakhtiyarpur Jn 15:10 Y Y N N Y Y N Book
Tatanagar danapur Expr... Jhajha 15:05 Bakhtiyarpur Jn 17:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Patna Express Jhajha 16:30 Bakhtiyarpur Jn 18:30 N N Y Y N N N Book
Howrah udyan Abhatoofa... Jhajha 16:45 Bakhtiyarpur Jn 19:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tata Rjpb Spl Jhajha 17:55 Bakhtiyarpur Jn 20:16 N N N N N N Y Book
Howrah amritsar Expres... Jhajha 22:05 Bakhtiyarpur Jn 00:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dhn Pnbe Spl Jhajha 22:42 Bakhtiyarpur Jn 00:48 N N N N N N Y Book
You can also check trains from Bakhtiyarpur to Jhajha
View More Trains

Jhajha to Bakhtiyarpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online