Bakhtiyarpur To Jhajha Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Bakhtiyarpur to JhajhaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Rjpb Tata Spl Bakhtiyarpur Jn 00:03 Jhajha 02:50 N N N N N N Y Book
Gaya Jsme Mela Bakhtiyarpur Jn 00:53 Jhajha 03:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Himgiri Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 02:34 Jhajha 05:35 N Y Y N N Y N Book
Amritsar Howrah expres... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 03:22 Jhajha 07:07 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Danapur Tatanagar Expr... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 07:32 Jhajha 10:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shri Ganganagar Udyan... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 07:39 Jhajha 11:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Poorva Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 08:42 Jhajha 11:07 Y N N Y Y N Y Book
Patna dhanbad express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 09:55 Jhajha 12:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Pnbe Hwh Spl Bakhtiyarpur Jn 11:37 Jhajha 14:25 N N N Y N N N Book
Pnbe Ers Expres Bakhtiyarpur Jn 14:49 Jhajha 17:35 N N N Y Y N N Book
Patna patliputra Expre... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 16:23 Jhajha 20:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Pnbe Asn Spl Bakhtiyarpur Jn 16:34 Jhajha 20:45 N N N N N Y Y Book
Rajgir Hwh Ch Bakhtiyarpur Jn 19:05 Jhajha 22:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lal Quila Exp Bakhtiyarpur Jn 20:43 Jhajha 23:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dnr Grd Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 20:43 Jhajha 23:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Kol Garib Rath Bakhtiyarpur Jn 20:57 Jhajha 23:40 N N Y N Y N Y Book
Danapur South Bihar E... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 21:21 Jhajha 00:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Danapur Hwh Exp Bakhtiyarpur Jn 22:09 Jhajha 01:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Amritsar Howrah mail Bakhtiyarpur Jn 22:44 Jhajha 01:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vibhuti Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 23:18 Jhajha 01:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Jhajha to Bakhtiyarpur
View More Trains

Bakhtiyarpur to Jhajha Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Bakhtiyarpur To Jhajha Trains

Are you looking for train from Bakhtiyarpur to Jhajha? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Some of the trains running on this route are Dnr Grd Express, Danapur Hwh Exp, Patna patliputra Express, Lal Quila Exp, Pnbe Ers Expres, Rajgir Hwh Ch, Danapur Tatanagar Express, Patna dhanbad express, Vibhuti Express, Amritsar Howrah express. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Bakhtiyarpur Jn. Choose trains that take approximately 4 hrs 13 mins to 2 hours 25 mins. Out of these 12 trains run daily and are Amritsar Howrah mail, Patna patliputra Express, Rajgir Hwh Ch, Gaya Jsme Mela, Amritsar Howrah express, Danapur Hwh Exp, Danapur Tatanagar Express, Dnr Grd Express, Danapur South Bihar Express, Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express and 8 are on weekly basis. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Bakhtiyarpur Jn( like Rjpb Tata Spl, Rajgir Hwh Ch, Pnbe Asn Spl, Danapur Hwh Exp, Poorva Express, Dnr Grd Express, Patna patliputra Express, Pnbe Ers Expres, Vibhuti Express, Himgiri Express ).