Bakhtiyarpur To Barhiya Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Bakhtiyarpur to BarhiyaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Amritsar Howrah expres... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 03:22 Barhiya 04:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Danapur Intercity Expr... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 06:34 Barhiya 08:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Danapur Tatanagar Expr... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 07:32 Barhiya 08:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shri Ganganagar Udyan... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 07:39 Barhiya 09:11 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vikramshila Exp Bakhtiyarpur Jn 07:50 Barhiya 08:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Patna dhanbad express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 09:55 Barhiya 11:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Bhagalpur Exp Bakhtiyarpur Jn 14:04 Barhiya 15:25 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Lokmanyatilak T Guwaha... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 14:04 Barhiya 15:25 N N N N N Y N Book
Patna patliputra Expre... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 16:23 Barhiya 17:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Varanasi sealdah Expre... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 17:32 Barhiya 19:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Danapur Intercity Exp... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 17:33 Barhiya 19:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Rajgir Hwh Ch Bakhtiyarpur Jn 19:05 Barhiya 20:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Dnr Grd Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 20:43 Barhiya 22:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Lal Quila Exp Bakhtiyarpur Jn 20:43 Barhiya 22:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Danapur South Bihar E... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 21:21 Barhiya 22:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Delhi Farakka Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 22:05 Barhiya 23:18 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Delhi Farkka Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 22:05 Barhiya 23:18 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Danapur Hwh Exp Bakhtiyarpur Jn 22:09 Barhiya 23:07 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Barhiya to Bakhtiyarpur
View More Trains

Bakhtiyarpur to Barhiya Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Bakhtiyarpur To Barhiya Trains

Want to travel from Bakhtiyarpur to Barhiya)? Know about the trains running on this route. Some of the trains that run on this route are Delhi Farakka Express, Bhagalpur Exp, Dnr Grd Express, Patna dhanbad express, Varanasi sealdah Express, Lal Quila Exp, Amritsar Howrah express, Vikramshila Exp, Danapur Tatanagar Express, Danapur Hwh Exp and etc. You can board your train from different stations such as Bakhtiyarpur Jn. Choose trains that take approximately 2 hrs 1 mins to 0 hours 58 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability from trains that run on daily basis like Varanasi sealdah Express, Shri Ganganagar Udyan Abhatoofan Express, Rajgir Hwh Ch, Danapur Hwh Exp, Dnr Grd Express, Danapur Tatanagar Express, Patna patliputra Express, Vikramshila Exp, Amritsar Howrah express, Lal Quila Exp and trains that run sporadically like Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express, Delhi Farakka Express, Delhi Farkka Express, Patna dhanbad express, Danapur Intercity Express, Danapur Intercity Express, Bhagalpur Exp etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from Mumbai. The stations include Bakhtiyarpur Jn( like Vikramshila Exp, Patna dhanbad express, Danapur Tatanagar Express, Varanasi sealdah Express, Danapur Intercity Express, Danapur Hwh Exp, Danapur South Bihar Express, Dnr Grd Express, Danapur Intercity Express, Lal Quila Exp ).