Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Ispat Express - 12871


  ()
1 Howrah Jn (HWH)
06:55
0
1
0 km
2 Kharagpur Jn (KGP)
08:33
08:35
2 min
1
116 km
3 Jhargram (JGM)
09:08
09:09
1 min
1
154 km
4 Chakulia (CKU)
09:29
09:30
1 min
1
183 km
5 Ghatsila (GTS)
09:52
09:53
1 min
1
214 km
6 Galudih (GUD)
10:02
10:03
1 min
1
224 km
7 Rakha Mines (RHE)
10:12
10:13
1 min
1
231 km
8 Tatanagar Jn (TATA)
10:40
10:45
5 min
1
250 km
9 Sini Jn (SINI)
11:09
11:10
1 min
1
277 km
10 Chakradharpur (CKP)
11:45
11:50
5 min
1
312 km
11 Sonua (SWR)
12:03
12:04
1 min
1
333 km
12 Goilkera (GOL)
12:15
12:16
1 min
1
346 km
13 Manoharpur (MOU)
12:40
12:41
1 min
1
373 km
14 Bondamunda (BNDM)
13:05
13:06
1 min
1
406 km
15 Rourkela (ROU)
13:35
13:55
20 min
1
413 km
16 Raj Gangpur (GP)
14:16
14:17
1 min
1
443 km
17 Garpos (GPH)
14:32
14:33
1 min
1
462 km
18 Bamra (BMB)
14:46
14:47
1 min
1
478 km
19 Bagdihi (BEH)
15:00
15:01
1 min
1
494 km
20 Jharsuguda Jn (JSG)
15:40
15:45
5 min
1
515 km
21 Rengali (RGL)
16:07
16:08
1 min
1
541 km
22 Sambalpur Road (SBPD)
16:27
16:28
1 min
1
562 km
23 Sambalpur (SBP)
16:45
16:55
10 min
1
563 km
24 Hirakud (HKG)
17:05
17:07
2 min
1
570 km
25 Bargarh Road (BRGA)
17:42
17:44
2 min
1
606 km
26 Barpali (BRPL)
17:59
18:01
2 min
1
625 km
27 Balangir (BLGR)
18:50
18:55
5 min
1
681 km
28 Saintala (SFC)
19:21
19:23
2 min
1
716 km
29 Titlagarh (TIG)
20:20
0
1
745 km

Train Ispat Express -12871 from to passes through following stations:


Howrah Jn, Kharagpur Jn, Jhargram, Chakulia, Ghatsila, Galudih, Rakha Mines, Tatanagar Jn, Sini Jn, Chakradharpur, Sonua, Goilkera, Manoharpur, Bondamunda, Rourkela, Raj Gangpur, Garpos, Bamra, Bagdihi, Jharsuguda Jn, Rengali, Sambalpur Road, Sambalpur, Hirakud, Bargarh Road, Barpali, Balangir, Saintala, Titlagarh,