Goilkera (GOL), Goilkera Railway Station

Name: Goilkera Code: GOL City: Goilkera
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Goilkera (GOL), Goilkera :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18029 Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express 04:48 04:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18477 Puri Utkal Express 07:54 07:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58111 Tatanagar passenger 08:50 08:51 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13288 Danapur South Bihar Express 10:10 10:11 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12871 Ispat Express 12:17 12:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12872 Ispat Express 12:39 12:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13287 Durg South Bihar Express 16:59 17:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tatanagar alleppey Express 17:16 17:17 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18478 Haridwar kalingautkal Express 18:05 18:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58112 Itwari Tata Passenger 20:18 20:19 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18030 Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express 21:44 21:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Goilkera Railway Station

There are number of trains from Goilkera like Itwari Tata Passenger, Danapur South Bihar Express, Ispat Express, Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Ispat Express, Durg South Bihar Express, Tatanagar alleppey Express, Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express, Tatanagar passenger, Puri Utkal Express.