Sini Jn (SINI), Sini Railway Station

Name: Sini Jn Code: SINI City: Sini
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Sini Jn (SINI), Sini :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18006 Jagdalpur Koraput Howrah express 00:33 00:34 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18005 Howrah koraput Express 02:17 02:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18029 Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express 06:08 06:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18477 Puri Utkal Express 06:37 06:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58111 Tatanagar passenger 07:09 07:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 08:26 08:27 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58011 Howrah chakradharpur Passenger 08:32 08:33 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13288 Danapur South Bihar Express 08:52 08:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12871 Ispat Express 11:10 11:11 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12872 Ispat Express 13:45 13:46 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tatanagar alleppey Express 16:10 16:11 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13287 Durg South Bihar Express 18:15 18:16 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18478 Haridwar kalingautkal Express 19:28 19:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18030 Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express 20:36 20:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58112 Itwari Tata Passenger 22:31 22:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Sini Jn Railway Station

There are number of trains from Sini Jn like Ispat Express, Puri Utkal Express, Howrah koraput Express, Jagdalpur Koraput Howrah express, Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express, Haridwar kalingautkal Express, Alleppey Dhanbad Express, Itwari Tata Passenger, Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Howrah chakradharpur Passenger.