Bargarh Road (BRGA), Bargarh Railway Station

Name: Bargarh Road Code: BRGA City: Bargarh
More Bargarh stations : Bargarh
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Bargarh Road (BRGA), Bargarh :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 00:16 00:21 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12835 Hte Ypr Express 00:18 00:20 2 min Y N Y N N N N
12889 Tata Ypr Exp 00:18 00:20 2 min N N N N N Y N
08637 Hte Ypr Spl 00:18 00:20 2 min N N N N N N Y
12376 Asn Mas Express 00:18 00:20 2 min N N N Y N N N
08047 Hte Ypr Exam Sp 00:35 00:37 2 min N N N N Y N N
18425 Puri Durg Express 01:48 01:53 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18108 Koraput Rourkela Express 02:30 02:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12743 Puri St Wkly Ex 02:42 02:43 1 min Y N N N N N N
12994 Puri Gandhidham Express 02:50 02:52 2 min N Y N N N N N
18405 Puri Ahmedabad Express 02:50 02:52 2 min N N N Y N N N
22827 Puri Surat Express 02:50 02:52 2 min Y N N N N N N
08638 Ypr Hatia Exp 05:10 05:12 2 min N N Y N N N N
12146 Puri Ltt Sup Ex 05:55 05:57 2 min N N Y N N N N
12872 Ispat Express 07:13 07:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18301 Sambalpur Rayagada Express 07:19 07:24 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18452 Puri Tapaswini Express 07:19 07:24 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08302 Ypr Sbp Exp 08:00 08:05 5 min Y N N N N N N
12744 Surat Puri Exp 08:18 08:20 2 min N N Y N N N N
22828 Surat Puri Express 08:38 08:40 2 min N N Y N N N N
18309 Sambalpur Nagavali Express 09:35 09:37 2 min Y N N N Y N N
18005 Howrah koraput Express 09:50 09:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08048 Ypr Hatia Exp 10:58 11:00 2 min N Y N N N N N
12893 Blgr Express 12:20 12:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12375 Mas Asn Express 12:23 12:25 2 min N N N N N N Y
12890 Ypr Tata Exp 12:23 12:25 2 min N Y N N N N N
12836 Ypr Hatia Exp 12:23 12:25 2 min N N N Y N Y N
08636 Ypr Hatia Exp 13:45 13:47 2 min N N N N N N Y
12894 Bbs Express 15:38 15:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18006 Jagdalpur Koraput Howrah express 16:15 16:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08635 Hte Ypr Special 17:05 17:07 2 min N N N Y N N N
12871 Ispat Express 17:35 17:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18310 H Sahib Nanded Nagawali Express 18:25 18:27 2 min N N Y N N N Y
18302 Rayagada Sambalpur Express 19:45 19:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18107 Rourkela Koraput Express 21:28 21:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08301 Sbp Ypr Special 21:40 21:42 2 min N N N N N Y N
12145 Ltt Puri Sup Ex 21:45 21:47 2 min Y N N N N N N
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Express 22:34 22:39 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tatanagar alleppey Express 22:34 22:39 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18406 Ahmedabad puri Express 22:37 22:39 2 min N N N N N Y N
18426 Durg Puri Express 23:17 23:22 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Bargarh Road Railway Station

Different trains running from Bargarh Road are Rayagada Sambalpur Express, Ypr Sbp Exp, Hte Ypr Exam Sp, Ypr Hatia Exp, Ispat Express, Puri Durg Express, Hte Ypr Spl, Alleppey Dhanbad Express, Ypr Hatia Exp, Rourkela Koraput Express. Out of these 16 trains run daily and are Bbs Express, Alleppey Dhanbad Express, Rayagada Sambalpur Express, Ispat Express, Koraput Rourkela Express, Blgr Express, Jagdalpur Koraput Howrah express, Howrah koraput Express, Puri Tapaswini Express, Sambalpur Rayagada Express etc and 25 run on weekly basis like Hte Ypr Express, Ltt Puri Sup Ex, Sbp Ypr Special, Puri Ahmedabad Express, Ahmedabad puri Express, Asn Mas Express, Sambalpur Nagavali Express, Ypr Hatia Exp, Surat Puri Express, Hte Ypr Special etc.