Ghatsila (GTS), Ghatsila Railway Station

Name: Ghatsila Code: GTS City: Ghatsila
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Ghatsila (GTS), Ghatsila :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18615 Howrah hatia Express 01:34 01:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18616 Hatia Ranchi Howrah express 02:45 02:46 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18477 Puri Utkal Express 05:11 05:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12814 Steel Exp 06:49 06:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18029 Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express 07:53 07:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12876 Neelachal Exp 08:16 08:18 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
12871 Ispat Express 09:52 09:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18618 Rnc Hwh Int Exp 10:45 10:46 1 min N N N Y Y Y N
18003 Jgm Prr Express 11:34 11:35 1 min Y N N N Y N N
12865 Lalmati Express 11:37 11:38 1 min N Y N N N Y N
12872 Ispat Express 15:08 15:09 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12866 Lalmati Express 16:56 16:57 1 min Y N N N Y N N
18004 Prr Jgm Express 17:01 17:02 1 min N Y N N N Y N
18617 Hwh Rnc Int Exp 18:07 18:08 1 min N N N Y Y Y N
12875 Neelachal Exp 18:53 18:54 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
18030 Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express 19:11 19:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12813 Steel Express 20:35 20:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18478 Haridwar kalingautkal Express 21:08 21:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Ghatsila Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Ghatsila station are Neelachal Exp, Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Steel Express, Haridwar kalingautkal Express, Lalmati Express, Ispat Express, Jgm Prr Express, Hwh Rnc Int Exp, Steel Exp, Rnc Hwh Int Exp. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Hatia Ranchi Howrah express, Lokmanyatilak T Shalimar Express, Howrah hatia Express, Puri Utkal Express, Haridwar kalingautkal Express, Shalimar Lokmanyatilak T Express, Ispat Express, Steel Express, Steel Exp etc or some weekly trains like Rnc Hwh Int Exp, Jgm Prr Express, Neelachal Exp, Lalmati Express, Prr Jgm Express, Hwh Rnc Int Exp and etc.