Bakhtiyarpur To Bhagalpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Bakhtiyarpur to BhagalpurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Rajendranagar T Banka... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 00:07 Bhagalpur 04:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Danapur Intercity Expr... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 06:34 Bhagalpur 11:07 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Vikramshila Exp Bakhtiyarpur Jn 07:50 Bhagalpur 12:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bhagalpur Exp Bakhtiyarpur Jn 14:04 Bhagalpur 18:30 Y N Y N Y N N Book
Lokmanyatilak T Guwaha... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 14:04 Bhagalpur 18:35 N N N N N Y N Book
Surat Bhagalpur Expres... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 14:15 Bhagalpur 19:10 N N Y N N N Y Book
Ndls Bgp Spl Bakhtiyarpur Jn 15:50 Bhagalpur 20:00 N N N N N N Y Book
Ndls Bgp Expres Bakhtiyarpur Jn 15:50 Bhagalpur 20:00 N N Y N N N N Book
Varanasi sealdah Expre... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 17:32 Bhagalpur 23:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Danapur Intercity Exp... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 17:33 Bhagalpur 22:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Delhi Farkka Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 22:05 Bhagalpur 02:12 N Y N Y N N Y Book
Delhi Farakka Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 22:05 Bhagalpur 02:12 Y N Y N Y Y N Book
Patna malda Town Expre... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 22:39 Bhagalpur 02:55 Y N N Y N Y N Book
You can also check trains from Bhagalpur to Bakhtiyarpur
View More Trains

Bakhtiyarpur to Bhagalpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online