Mansi Jn (MNE), Mansi Railway Station

Name: Mansi Jn Code: MNE City: Mansi
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Mansi Jn (MNE), Mansi :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15283 Shc Jyg Jankiex 00:10 00:12 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
15707 Katihar amritsar express 01:23 01:24 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05602 Dbg Ghy Spl 01:28 01:30 2 min Y N N N N N N
12506 North East Exp 02:26 02:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15651 Guwahati Lohit Express 03:14 03:15 1 min N Y N N N N N
13246 Danapur Capital Express 04:12 04:13 1 min N N N N Y Y Y
13248 Danapur Kamakhya Capital Express 04:12 04:13 1 min Y Y Y Y N N N
15284 Jyg Shcjanki Ex 04:13 04:15 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
14084 Mahananda Exp 05:34 05:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15281 Saharsa koshi express 06:07 06:08 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15652 Jammu Tawi Lohit Express 07:16 07:18 2 min N N N N Y N N
02567 Shc Pnbe Spl 07:48 07:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15646 Guwahati Mumbai Lokmanyatilak T Express 07:59 08:00 1 min Y N N Y N N N
15713 Katihar intercity Express 08:32 08:33 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
08624 Rnc Shc Special 09:08 09:10 2 min N Y N N N N N
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 10:30 10:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
25610 Ghy Jivachh Lin 10:31 10:32 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13163 Sealdah Hatey Bazar Express 10:35 11:00 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18181 Tatanagar chhapra Express 11:01 11:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15279 Saharsa poorbiya express 12:02 12:03 1 min N N N Y N N Y
05601 Ghy Dbg Special 12:20 12:22 2 min N N N N N N Y
23226 Danapur Saharsa Link Express 12:22 12:23 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 12:29 12:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23225 Saharsa danapur Link Express 14:19 14:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
08623 Shc Rnc Special 15:53 15:55 2 min N Y N N N N N
13164 Saharsa Hatey Bazar Express 15:57 15:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02568 Pnbe Shc Spl 16:00 16:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15708 Amritsar katihar express 17:04 17:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05509 Shc Umb Special 17:25 17:28 3 min N N N N N Y N
28182 Katihar tatanagar Link Express 17:44 17:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15280 Adrsh Ngr Delhi Poorabiya express 17:46 17:48 2 min N Y N N N Y N
14083 Mahananda Exp 18:04 18:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15645 Lokmanyatilak Guwahati Express 18:06 18:08 2 min N N N Y N N Y
15714 Patna intercity Express 18:27 18:28 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
05510 Umb Shc Spl 19:30 19:35 5 min N Y N N N N N
05283 Shc Dbg Spl 19:55 19:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15282 Patna koshi express 21:20 21:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13247 Kamakhya Danapur Capital Express 22:16 22:17 1 min N Y Y Y Y N N
13245 New Jalpaiguri Capital Express 22:16 22:17 1 min Y N N N N Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Mansi Jn Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Mansi Jn station are Ghy Jivachh Lin, Katihar intercity Express, Patna koshi express, Dbg Ghy Spl, Danapur Kamakhya Capital Express, Shc Jyg Jankiex, Katihar amritsar express, Rnc Shc Special, Saharsa Hatey Bazar Express, New Jalpaiguri Capital Express. Out of these 17 trains run daily and are Katihar amritsar express, Mahananda Exp, Patna koshi express, Katihar tatanagar Link Express, Shc Dbg Spl, Saharsa koshi express, North East Exp, Abadh Assam Exp, Tatanagar chhapra Express, Avadh Assam Exp etc and 22 run on weekly basis like Danapur Saharsa Link Express, Lokmanyatilak Guwahati Express, Saharsa danapur Link Express, Patna intercity Express, Shc Rnc Special, Danapur Kamakhya Capital Express, New Jalpaiguri Capital Express, Jyg Shcjanki Ex, Shc Jyg Jankiex, Ghy Dbg Special etc.