Bakhtiyarpur To Barauni Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Bakhtiyarpur to BarauniRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Mahananda Exp Bakhtiyarpur Jn 01:37 Barauni Jn 03:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bikaner guwahati Expre... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 05:22 Barauni Jn 07:30 N Y N Y N N N Book
Barmer Guwahati Expres... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 05:22 Barauni Jn 07:30 N Y N Y N N N Book
Jyg Garib Rath Bakhtiyarpur Jn 06:58 Barauni Jn 08:50 N N Y N N N Y Book
Danapur Saharsa Link... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 08:15 Barauni Jn 10:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Danapur To Jaynagar I... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 08:15 Barauni Jn 10:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Okha Guwahati Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 11:32 Barauni Jn 13:40 N N N N N N Y Book
Lokmanyatilak Guwahati... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 14:04 Barauni Jn 16:20 N N N Y N N Y Book
Patna intercity Expre... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 15:00 Barauni Jn 16:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
Rjpb Ntsk Spl Bakhtiyarpur Jn 15:50 Barauni Jn 17:18 N N N N N Y N Book
Danapur Kamakhya Capit... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 23:57 Barauni Jn 02:15 Y Y Y N N N Y Book
Danapur Capital Expre... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 23:57 Barauni Jn 02:15 N N N Y Y Y N Book
You can also check trains from Barauni to Bakhtiyarpur
View More Trains

Bakhtiyarpur to Barauni Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Bakhtiyarpur To Barauni Trains

Planning to travel from Bakhtiyarpur to Barauni by train? See the list of trains and choose as per your suitability. Some of the trains that run on this route are Jyg Garib Rath, Lokmanyatilak Guwahati Express, Danapur Kamakhya Capital Express, Bikaner guwahati Express, Rjpb Ntsk Spl, Okha Guwahati Express, Danapur Saharsa Link Express, Danapur To Jaynagar Intercity Express, Danapur Capital Express, Mahananda Exp and etc. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Bakhtiyarpur Jn. The duration of the journey varies from 2 hrs 18 mins to 1 hours 28 mins. Out of these 1 trains run daily and are Mahananda Exp and 11 are on weekly basis. Get your tickets booked on trains from Bakhtiyarpur Jn( like Mahananda Exp, Jyg Garib Rath, Lokmanyatilak Guwahati Express, Rjpb Ntsk Spl, Danapur To Jaynagar Intercity Express, Danapur Saharsa Link Express, Okha Guwahati Express, Patna intercity Express, Danapur Capital Express, Danapur Kamakhya Capital Express ).