Bakhtiyarpur To Ara Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Bakhtiyarpur to AraRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Howrah amritsar Expres... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 00:45 Ara 03:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah amritsar Mail Bakhtiyarpur Jn 02:50 Ara 05:06 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vibhuti Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 03:18 Ara 05:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Malda Town Farakka Exp... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 03:59 Ara 06:31 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Malda Farakka Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 03:59 Ara 06:31 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Lal Quila Exp Bakhtiyarpur Jn 05:19 Ara 08:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Himgiri Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 08:42 Ara 11:07 N N Y N N Y Y Book
Shramjeevi Exp Bakhtiyarpur Jn 09:32 Ara 11:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Guwahati Mumbai Lokman... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 11:52 Ara 14:29 Y N N Y N N N Book
Ghy Bsb Special Bakhtiyarpur Jn 11:52 Ara 14:18 N N N N N N Y Book
Sealdah Varanasi Expre... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 12:12 Ara 15:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bgp Ltt Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 12:54 Ara 14:54 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Guwahati Lokmanyatilak... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 12:54 Ara 14:54 N N Y N N N N Book
Bhagalpur Surat Expres... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 13:05 Ara 15:10 Y N N Y N N N Book
Poorva Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 15:12 Ara 17:01 Y Y N N Y Y N Book
Jyg Anvt G Rath Bakhtiyarpur Jn 18:00 Ara 20:22 Y N N N Y N N Book
Howrah udyan Abhatoofa... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 19:48 Ara 22:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mahananda Exp Bakhtiyarpur Jn 22:25 Ara 00:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Ara to Bakhtiyarpur
View More Trains

Bakhtiyarpur to Ara Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Bakhtiyarpur To Ara Trains

Are you looking for train from Bakhtiyarpur to Ara? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Some of the trains that run on this route are Bhagalpur Surat Express, Vibhuti Express, Bgp Ltt Express, Malda Town Farakka Express, Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express, Lal Quila Exp, Poorva Express, Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express, Howrah amritsar Express, Ghy Bsb Special and etc. Know the train routes from different stations like Bakhtiyarpur Jn. There are different trains that travel and time taken by these trains varies from3 hrs 46 mins to 1 hours 49 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Vibhuti Express, Mahananda Exp, Shramjeevi Exp, Howrah amritsar Express, Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express, Lal Quila Exp, Howrah amritsar Mail, Sealdah Varanasi Express or train that run weekly like Ghy Bsb Special, Bhagalpur Surat Express, Jyg Anvt G Rath, Malda Town Farakka Express, Himgiri Express, Guwahati Mumbai Lokmanyatilak T Express, Poorva Express, Malda Farakka Express, Bgp Ltt Express, Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Bakhtiyarpur Jn( like Howrah amritsar Mail, Guwahati Mumbai Lokmanyatilak T Express, Mahananda Exp, Poorva Express, Bhagalpur Surat Express, Himgiri Express, Ghy Bsb Special, Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express, Lal Quila Exp, Malda Town Farakka Express ).