Bakhtiyarpur To Buxar Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Bakhtiyarpur to BuxarRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Howrah amritsar Expres... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 00:45 Buxar 04:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah amritsar Mail Bakhtiyarpur Jn 02:50 Buxar 05:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Vibhuti Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 03:18 Buxar 06:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Malda Town Farakka Exp... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 03:59 Buxar 07:35 Y N Y Y N Y N Book
Malda Farakka Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 03:59 Buxar 07:35 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Lal Quila Exp Bakhtiyarpur Jn 05:19 Buxar 09:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Himgiri Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 08:42 Buxar 11:58 N N Y N N Y Y Book
Shramjeevi Exp Bakhtiyarpur Jn 09:32 Buxar 12:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Guwahati Mumbai Lokman... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 11:52 Buxar 15:56 Y N N Y N N N Book
Ghy Bsb Special Bakhtiyarpur Jn 11:52 Buxar 15:06 N N N N N N Y Book
Sealdah Varanasi Expre... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 12:12 Buxar 17:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bgp Ltt Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 12:54 Buxar 15:56 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Guwahati Lokmanyatilak... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 12:54 Buxar 15:56 N N Y N N N N Book
Bhagalpur Surat Expres... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 13:05 Buxar 16:10 Y N N Y N N N Book
Poorva Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 15:12 Buxar 17:46 Y Y N N Y Y N Book
Jyg Anvt G Rath Bakhtiyarpur Jn 18:00 Buxar 21:17 Y N N N Y N N Book
Howrah udyan Abhatoofa... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 19:48 Buxar 23:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mahananda Exp Bakhtiyarpur Jn 22:25 Buxar 01:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
You can also check trains from Buxar to Bakhtiyarpur
View More Trains

Bakhtiyarpur to Buxar Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Bakhtiyarpur To Buxar Trains

If you’re planning to travel from Bakhtiyarpur to Buxar , here’s a list of trains that you can choose from! Some of the trains running on this route are Malda Farakka Express, Poorva Express, Ghy Bsb Special, Himgiri Express, Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express, Bhagalpur Surat Express, Shramjeevi Exp, Bgp Ltt Express, Jyg Anvt G Rath, Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express. You can board your train from different stations such as Bakhtiyarpur Jn. Choose trains that take approximately 5 hrs 5 mins to 2 hours 34 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability from trains that run on daily basis like Sealdah Varanasi Express, Howrah amritsar Mail, Shramjeevi Exp, Howrah udyan Abhatoofan Express, Vibhuti Express, Lal Quila Exp, Howrah amritsar Express, Mahananda Exp and trains that run sporadically like Bhagalpur Surat Express, Malda Town Farakka Express, Guwahati Mumbai Lokmanyatilak T Express, Poorva Express, Jyg Anvt G Rath, Malda Farakka Express, Ghy Bsb Special, Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express, Himgiri Express, Bgp Ltt Express etc. Choose your pickup points with various trains from Bakhtiyarpur Jn( like Guwahati Mumbai Lokmanyatilak T Express, Lal Quila Exp, Howrah amritsar Mail, Poorva Express, Ghy Bsb Special, Vibhuti Express, Shramjeevi Exp, Howrah amritsar Express, Bgp Ltt Express, Sealdah Varanasi Express ).