Jalalganj (JLL), Jalalganj Railway Station

Name: Jalalganj Code: JLL City: Jalalganj
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Jalalganj (JLL), Jalalganj :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
24227 Varanasi varuna Express 05:26 05:28 2 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
14227 Varanasi to Lucknow Varuna Express 05:26 05:28 2 min Y N N Y N N N
13307 Dhanbad gangasutlej Express 06:14 06:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13049 Howrah amritsar Express 09:33 09:34 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13009 Howrah doon Express 11:10 11:11 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13413 Malda Farakka Express 11:52 11:53 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
13483 Malda Town Farakka Express 11:52 11:53 1 min Y N Y Y N Y N
13414 Delhi Farkka Express 13:33 13:35 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
13484 Delhi Farakka Express 13:44 13:46 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
13010 Doon Express 14:29 14:31 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23010 Kotdwara Doon Express 14:29 14:31 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13308 Firozpur Gangasutlej Express 19:00 19:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24228 Kanpur Central varuna Express 22:01 22:03 2 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
14228 Lucknow varuna Express 22:01 22:03 2 min Y N N Y N N N
View More Trains

More About - Jalalganj Railway Station

Different trains running from Jalalganj are Delhi Farkka Express, Dhanbad gangasutlej Express, Howrah doon Express, Malda Town Farakka Express, Varanasi to Lucknow Varuna Express, Lucknow varuna Express, Delhi Farakka Express, Howrah amritsar Express, Varanasi varuna Express, Firozpur Gangasutlej Express. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Kotdwara Doon Express, Doon Express, Howrah doon Express, Dhanbad gangasutlej Express, Firozpur Gangasutlej Express, Howrah amritsar Express etc or train that run weekly like Malda Town Farakka Express, Varanasi to Lucknow Varuna Express, Malda Farakka Express, Varanasi varuna Express, Delhi Farkka Express, Lucknow varuna Express, Kanpur Central varuna Express, Delhi Farakka Express and etc.