Train Schedule

Howrah Jn (HWH)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 21:55
Kharagpur Jn (KGP)
Arr. 23:35
Dep. 23:40
Tatanagar Jn (TATA)
Arr. 01:30
Dep. 01:37
Chakradharpur (CKP)
Arr. 02:32
Dep. 02:37
Rourkela (ROU)
Arr. 03:55
Dep. 04:05
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG)
Arr. 05:50
Dep. 05:52
Raigarh (RIG)
Arr. 06:47
Dep. 06:49
Champa (CPH)
Arr. 07:47
Dep. 07:49
Bilaspur Jn (BSP)
Arr. 09:00
Dep. 09:15
Raipur Jn (R)
Arr. 10:45
Dep. 10:55
Durg (DURG)
Arr. 11:40
Dep. 11:45
Raj Nandgaon (RJN)
Arr. 12:06
Dep. 12:08
Gondia Jn (G)
Arr. 13:37
Dep. 13:39
Tumsar Road (TMR)
Arr. 14:13
Dep. 14:15
Bhandara Road (BRD)
Arr. 14:29
Dep. 14:30
Nagpur (NGP)
Arr. 15:40
Dep. 15:50
Wardha Jn (WR)
Arr. 16:43
Dep. 16:46
Badnera Jn (BD)
Arr. 18:25
Dep. 18:28
Akola Jn (AK)
Arr. 19:22
Dep. 19:25
Shegaon (SEG)
Arr. 19:49
Dep. 19:50
Malkapur (MKU)
Arr. 20:24
Dep. 20:25
Bhusaval Jn (BSL)
Arr. 21:20
Dep. 21:30
Jalgaon Jn (JL)
Arr. 21:54
Dep. 21:55
Manmad Jn (MMR)
Arr. 23:50
Dep. 23:55
Kopargaon (KPG)
Arr. 01:29
Dep. 01:30
Belapur (BAP)
Arr. 02:19
Dep. 02:20
Ahmadnagar (ANG)
Arr. 03:27
Dep. 03:30
Daund Jn (DD)
Arr. 05:05
Dep. 05:20
Pune Jn (PUNE)
Arr. 06:50
Dep. Ends

More About - Azad Hind Exp – 12130

Train Azad Hind Exp – 12130 travels from Howrah Jn to Pune Jn. Train Azad Hind Exp passes 29 stations which are Durg, Shegaon, Tumsar Road, Rourkela, Bhandara Road, Belapur, Kharagpur Jn, Raj Nandgaon, Bilaspur Jn, Chakradharpur. Train Azad Hind Exp starting point is Howrah Jn. Pune Jn is the last junction for train Azad Hind Exp. Azad Hind Exp covers 2020 kms.