Bakhtiyarpur To Khusropur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Bakhtiyarpur to KhusropurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
New Jalpaiguri Capital... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 02:39 Khusropur 02:50 Y Y N N N N Y Book
Kamakhya Danapur Capi... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 02:39 Khusropur 02:50 N N Y Y Y Y N Book
Danapur Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 04:55 Khusropur 05:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Durg South Bihar Expre... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 05:39 Khusropur 06:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Saharsa koshi express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 09:07 Khusropur 09:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Shramjeevi Exp Bakhtiyarpur Jn 09:32 Khusropur 09:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hatia Patliputra Expre... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 11:13 Khusropur 11:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sealdah Varanasi Expre... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 12:12 Khusropur 12:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Bgp Ltt Express Bakhtiyarpur Jn 12:54 Khusropur 13:09 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Guwahati Lokmanyatilak... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 12:54 Khusropur 13:09 N N Y N N N N Book
Vikramshila Exp Bakhtiyarpur Jn 15:41 Khusropur 15:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Rajgir Rajgriha Expres... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 16:18 Khusropur 16:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tatanagar danapur Expr... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 17:40 Khusropur 18:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah udyan Abhatoofa... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 19:48 Khusropur 19:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sahibganj intercity Ex... Bakhtiyarpur Jn 20:42 Khusropur 21:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
You can also check trains from Khusropur to Bakhtiyarpur
View More Trains

Bakhtiyarpur to Khusropur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online