Train Schedule

Mumbai Cst (CSTM)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 21:05
Dadar (DR)
Arr. 21:17
Dep. 21:20
Thane (TNA)
Arr. 21:41
Dep. 21:44
Kalyan Jn (KYN)
Arr. 22:00
Dep. 22:05
Kasara (KSRA)
Arr. 23:13
Dep. 23:15
Igatpuri (IGP)
Arr. 23:45
Dep. 23:50
Devlali (DVL)
Arr. 00:31
Dep. 00:33
Nasik Road (NK)
Arr. 00:41
Dep. 00:43
Lasalgaon (LS)
Arr. 01:13
Dep. 01:15
Manmad Jn (MMR)
Arr. 02:15
Dep. 02:20
Rotegaon (RGO)
Arr. 03:13
Dep. 03:15
Lasur (LSR)
Arr. 03:38
Dep. 03:40
Aurangabad (AWB)
Arr. 04:05
Dep. 04:10
Jalna (J)
Arr. 04:58
Dep. 05:00
Partur (PTU)
Arr. 05:38
Dep. 05:40
Selu (SELU)
Arr. 06:03
Dep. 06:05
Manwath Road (MVO)
Arr. 06:18
Dep. 06:20
Parbhani Jn (PBN)
Arr. 07:10
Dep. 07:15
Purna Jn (PAU)
Arr. 07:48
Dep. 07:50
Nanded (NED)
Arr. 08:25
Dep. 08:30
Mudkhed (MUE)
Arr. 09:23
Dep. 09:25
Umri (UMRI)
Arr. 09:43
Dep. 09:45
Dharmabad (DAB)
Arr. 10:11
Dep. 10:13
Basar (BSX)
Arr. 10:30
Dep. 10:32
Nizamabad (NZB)
Arr. 11:00
Dep. 11:05
Kamareddi (KMC)
Arr. 11:50
Dep. 11:52
Akanapet (AKE)
Arr. 12:18
Dep. 12:20
Mirzapali (MZL)
Arr. 12:26
Dep. 12:28
Bolarum (BMO)
Arr. 13:29
Dep. 13:30
Secunderabad Jn (SC)
Arr. 14:30
Dep. Ends

More About - Devagiri Exp – 17057

Train number 17057, Devagiri Exp travels from Mumbai Cst to Secunderabad Jn. Total stations that train Devagiri Exp passes are 30 that are Nizamabad, Aurangabad, Kasara, Bolarum, Igatpuri, Akanapet, Kalyan Jn, Mudkhed, Kamareddi, Parbhani Jn. Mumbai Cst is the station from were Train Devagiri Exp starts. Secunderabad Jn is the station were Train Devagiri Exp ends. Devagiri Exp covers total distance of 881 kms.