Umri (UMRI), Umri Railway Station

Name: Umri Code: UMRI City: Umri
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Umri (UMRI), Umri :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
57564 H Sahib Nanded Hyb Passenger 00:34 00:35 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17406 Adilabad Krishna Express 00:49 00:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17405 Tirupati Krishna Express 01:07 01:08 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17688 Dharmabad Marathwada Express 04:30 04:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57563 Hyderabad Decan Parbhani Passenger 05:21 05:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17057 Mumbai Cst Devagiri Express 09:43 09:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17639 Kacheguda Akola Express 12:09 12:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17640 Akola kacheguda Akola Express 15:27 15:29 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17058 Secunderabad devagiri Express 17:19 17:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17687 Manmad Marathwada Ps Express 23:00 23:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Umri Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Umri station are Secunderabad devagiri Express, Dharmabad Marathwada Express, Hyderabad Decan Parbhani Passenger, Manmad Marathwada Ps Express, Tirupati Krishna Express, Adilabad Krishna Express, H Sahib Nanded Hyb Passenger, Kacheguda Akola Express, Mumbai Cst Devagiri Express, Akola kacheguda Akola Express.