Nizamabad (NZB), Nizamabad Railway Station

Name: Nizamabad Code: NZB City: Nizamabad
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Nizamabad (NZB), Nizamabad :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17405 Tirupati Krishna Express 00:01 00:05 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07129 Kcg Aii Spl 01:00 01:01 1 min N Y N N N N N
09735 Sc Jp Special 01:10 01:15 5 min N Y N N N N N
07503 Nsl Tpty Spl 01:40 01:43 3 min N N Y N N N N
57564 H Sahib Nanded Hyb Passenger 01:55 02:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07405 Awb Tpty Spl 02:08 02:10 2 min N N N N N Y N
17406 Adilabad Krishna Express 02:10 02:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16733 Rameswaram Okha Express 03:08 03:10 2 min N N N N N N Y
57563 Hyderabad Decan Parbhani Passenger 03:30 03:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17063 Manmad ajanta Express 05:25 05:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09308 Ypr Indb Spl 05:35 05:37 2 min N N Y N N N N
08466 Mmr Bbs Spl 05:58 06:00 2 min Y N N N N N N
08568 Snsi Vskp Spl 05:58 06:00 2 min N N N N N Y N
02802 Snsi Vskp Spl 06:20 06:22 2 min Y N N N N N N
12765 Tpty Ami Sup Ex 06:45 06:47 2 min N N Y N N N Y
07614 Nizamabad Exp 07:45 Ends - Y N N N N N N
07126 Aii Hyb Spl 09:35 09:37 2 min N N N N N N Y
17639 Kacheguda Akola Express 10:40 10:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17057 Mumbai Cst Devagiri Express 11:00 11:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08509 Vskp Ned Specia 11:55 11:57 2 min N N Y N N N N
18509 Vishakapatnam H Sahib Nanded Express 11:55 11:57 2 min N N Y Y N N Y
18309 Sambalpur Nagavali Express 11:55 11:57 2 min N Y N N N Y N
08565 Vskp Nzb Specia 12:15 Ends - N N Y N N N N
07613 Nzb Qln Spl Starts 13:00 - N N N N Y N N
07406 Tpty Awb Spl 13:05 13:10 5 min N N N N N N Y
16734 Okha Rameswaram Express 14:30 14:32 2 min N N Y N N N N
12766 Ami Tpty Sup Ex 14:30 14:32 2 min Y N N Y N N N
17058 Secunderabad devagiri Express 15:50 15:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17640 Akola kacheguda Akola Express 16:40 16:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07505 Awb Qln Spl 16:55 17:00 5 min N N N N Y N N
07509 Adb Qln Spl 16:55 16:57 2 min N N Y N N N N
07507 Ak Qln Spl 18:00 18:05 5 min N N N N Y N N
18510 H Sahib Nanded Vishakapatnam Express 18:10 18:15 5 min N N Y Y N N Y
08510 Ned Vskp Spl 18:10 18:15 5 min N N Y N N N N
18310 H Sahib Nanded Nagawali Express 18:10 18:15 5 min N Y N N N Y N
08566 Nzb Vskp Specia Starts 18:15 - N N Y N N N N
09307 Yashwantpur Spl 18:45 18:50 5 min Y N N N N N N
07120 Nsl Ns Spl 20:08 20:13 5 min N N N Y N N N
17214 Nagarsol Narasapur Express 20:08 20:13 5 min N N Y N N Y N
17064 Secunderabad ajanta Express 21:00 21:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08567 Vskp Snsi Spl 21:30 21:32 2 min N N N Y N N N
08465 Bbs Snsi Specia 21:30 21:32 2 min N N N N N Y N
12719 Aii Hyb Sf Exp 21:38 21:40 2 min N N N Y N Y N
17213 Narasapur Nagarsol Express 23:13 23:15 2 min N Y N N Y N N
07125 Hyb Aii Spl 23:15 23:16 1 min N N N N N N Y
12720 Hyb Aii Sup Exp 23:23 23:25 2 min Y N Y N N N N
07119 Ns Nsl Spl 23:30 23:32 2 min N N Y N N N N
View More Trains

More About - Nizamabad Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Nizamabad like Kcg Aii Spl, Nzb Qln Spl, Yashwantpur Spl, Tpty Awb Spl, Nzb Vskp Specia, Ns Nsl Spl, Narasapur Nagarsol Express, Aii Hyb Spl, Awb Tpty Spl, Awb Qln Spl. Depending upon the train you choose, some of the trains starts from here like Nzb Vskp Specia, Nzb Qln Spl etc while some train like Mumbai Cst Devagiri Express, Mmr Bbs Spl, Aii Hyb Spl, Hyb Aii Spl, Tirupati Krishna Express, Nsl Tpty Spl, Ned Vskp Spl, Awb Tpty Spl, Secunderabad ajanta Express, Vskp Snsi Spl arrives at 11:00, 05:58, 09:35, 23:15, 00:01, 01:40, 18:10, 02:08, 21:00, 21:30 time respectively. There are trains which ends at Nizamabad like Nizamabad Exp, Vskp Nzb Specia etc or some trains like Yashwantpur Spl, Vishakapatnam H Sahib Nanded Express, Tpty Ami Sup Ex, Vskp Snsi Spl, Okha Rameswaram Express, Nsl Ns Spl, Hyderabad Decan Parbhani Passenger, Aii Hyb Spl, Manmad ajanta Express, Tirupati Krishna Express etc which departs at Nizamabad station on 18:50, 11:57, 06:47, 21:32, 14:32, 20:13, 03:35, 09:37, 05:30, 00:05 time. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Akola kacheguda Akola Express, Mumbai Cst Devagiri Express, Secunderabad ajanta Express, Manmad ajanta Express, Secunderabad devagiri Express, Hyderabad Decan Parbhani Passenger, Tirupati Krishna Express, H Sahib Nanded Hyb Passenger, Adilabad Krishna Express, Kacheguda Akola Express etc or train that run sporadically like Aii Hyb Spl, H Sahib Nanded Nagawali Express, Yashwantpur Spl, Nsl Ns Spl, Hyb Aii Spl, Adb Qln Spl, Nsl Tpty Spl, Snsi Vskp Spl, Vskp Snsi Spl, Vskp Ned Specia and etc.