Lasur (LSR), Lasur Railway Station

Name: Lasur Code: LSR City: Lasur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Lasur (LSR), Lasur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
57516 H Sahib Nanded Daund Passenger 02:57 02:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17057 Mumbai Cst Devagiri Express 03:38 03:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17064 Secunderabad ajanta Express 04:14 04:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17002 Secunderabad sainagar Shirdi Express 05:20 05:30 10 min Y N N N N Y N
17208 Vijayawada sainagar Shirdi Express 05:29 05:30 1 min N N Y N N N N
17206 Kakinada Town Sainagar Shirdi Express 05:29 05:30 1 min N Y N Y N N Y
17617 Mumbai Cst Tapovan Express 12:33 12:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17618 H Sahib Nanded Tapovan Express 15:04 15:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17687 Manmad Marathwada Ps Express 16:18 16:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17207 Sainagar Shirdi Vijayawada Express 20:10 20:12 2 min N N Y N N N N
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express 20:10 20:12 2 min N N N Y N N Y
17001 Sainagar Shirdi Secunderabad Express 20:10 20:12 2 min Y N N N N Y N
57515 Daund nanded Passenger 20:58 21:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17063 Manmad ajanta Express 22:08 22:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11402 Nandigram Exp 22:08 22:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11401 Nandigram Exp 23:07 23:09 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17058 Secunderabad devagiri Express 23:49 23:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Lasur Railway Station

There are number of trains from Lasur like Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express, H Sahib Nanded Tapovan Express, Kakinada Town Sainagar Shirdi Express, Manmad ajanta Express, Nandigram Exp, Sainagar Shirdi Secunderabad Express, Secunderabad sainagar Shirdi Express, Secunderabad devagiri Express, Nandigram Exp, Mumbai Cst Tapovan Express. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Daund nanded Passenger, H Sahib Nanded Daund Passenger, Mumbai Cst Devagiri Express, Mumbai Cst Tapovan Express, Manmad ajanta Express, Manmad Marathwada Ps Express, H Sahib Nanded Tapovan Express, Secunderabad devagiri Express, Secunderabad ajanta Express, Nandigram Exp etc or train that run sporadically like Kakinada Town Sainagar Shirdi Express, Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express, Secunderabad sainagar Shirdi Express, Vijayawada sainagar Shirdi Express, Sainagar Shirdi Secunderabad Express, Sainagar Shirdi Vijayawada Express and etc.