Tanuku (TNKU), Tanuku Railway Station

Name: Tanuku Code: TNKU City: Tanuku
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Tanuku (TNKU), Tanuku :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
57264 Vishakapatnam Machilipatnam Passenger 01:19 01:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57229 Machilipatnam Vishakapatnam Passenger 01:19 01:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17016 Secunderabad visakha Express 01:59 02:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57265 Vishakapatnam Narasapur Passenger 02:09 02:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57230 Vishakapatnam To Machilipatnam Passenger 02:09 02:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17481 Bilaspur tirupati Express 04:19 04:20 1 min N N Y N N N Y
17479 Puri Tirupati Express 04:19 04:20 1 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
17209 Bangalore City Seshadri Express 06:24 06:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17643 Chennai Egmore Circar Express 06:41 06:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07202 Hyb Cct Spl 07:36 07:37 1 min N N N N N N Y
22820 Ltt Vskp Sup Ex 10:56 10:58 2 min Y N N N Y N N
12750 Ltt Vskp Sup Ex 10:56 10:58 2 min Y N N N Y N N
12749 Vskp Ltt Expres 12:18 12:19 1 min N N Y N N Y N
22819 Vskp Ltt Expres 12:18 12:19 1 min N N Y N N Y N
17644 Kakinada Port Circar Express 16:55 16:56 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17210 Kakinada Town Sheshadri Express 19:29 19:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17015 Bhubaneswar Visakha Express 20:54 20:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express 22:18 22:20 2 min Y N N N Y N N
17480 Tirupati Puri Express 22:19 22:20 1 min Y Y Y N Y Y N
17482 Tirupati Bilaspur Express 22:19 22:20 1 min N N N Y N N Y

More About - Tanuku Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Tanuku station are Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express, Vskp Ltt Expres, Kakinada Port Circar Express, Chennai Egmore Circar Express, Vishakapatnam Machilipatnam Passenger, Kakinada Town Sheshadri Express, Hyb Cct Spl, Ltt Vskp Sup Ex, Tirupati Bilaspur Express, Vishakapatnam To Machilipatnam Passenger. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Kakinada Town Sheshadri Express, Vishakapatnam To Machilipatnam Passenger, Kakinada Port Circar Express, Vishakapatnam Narasapur Passenger, Vishakapatnam Machilipatnam Passenger, Bhubaneswar Visakha Express, Secunderabad visakha Express, Chennai Egmore Circar Express, Bangalore City Seshadri Express, Machilipatnam Vishakapatnam Passenger etc or trains that run weekly Tirupati Puri Express, Bilaspur tirupati Express, Tirupati Bilaspur Express, Hyb Cct Spl, Ltt Vskp Sup Ex, Puri Tirupati Express, Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express, Vskp Ltt Expres and etc.