Selu (SELU), Selu Railway Station

Name: Selu Code: SELU City: Selu
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Selu (SELU), Selu :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
57515 Daund nanded Passenger 00:03 00:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17063 Manmad ajanta Express 00:43 00:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17064 Secunderabad ajanta Express 01:26 01:27 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11401 Nandigram Exp 02:03 02:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17002 Secunderabad sainagar Shirdi Express 02:09 02:10 1 min Y N N N N Y N
17206 Kakinada Town Sainagar Shirdi Express 02:09 02:10 1 min N Y N Y N N Y
17208 Vijayawada sainagar Shirdi Express 02:09 02:10 1 min N N Y N N N N
17057 Mumbai Cst Devagiri Express 06:03 06:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12729 Pune Nanded Exp 07:13 07:15 2 min N Y N Y N N N
17688 Dharmabad Marathwada Express 07:17 07:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57549 Hyderabad Decan Aurangabad Passenger 09:59 10:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17618 H Sahib Nanded Tapovan Express 12:04 12:05 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07505 Awb Qln Spl 12:20 12:22 2 min N N N N Y N N
17617 Mumbai Cst Tapovan Express 15:27 15:29 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57550 Aurangabad Hyderabad Decan Passenger 17:49 17:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11402 Nandigram Exp 18:49 18:51 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17687 Manmad Marathwada Ps Express 19:50 19:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17058 Secunderabad devagiri Express 20:49 20:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express 22:39 22:41 2 min N N N Y N N Y
17207 Sainagar Shirdi Vijayawada Express 22:39 22:41 2 min N N Y N N N N
17001 Sainagar Shirdi Secunderabad Express 22:39 22:41 2 min Y N N N N Y N
57516 H Sahib Nanded Daund Passenger 22:59 23:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12730 Pune Express 23:04 23:05 1 min N Y N N N N Y
View More Trains

More About - Selu Railway Station

Different trains running from Selu are Manmad ajanta Express, H Sahib Nanded Daund Passenger, Mumbai Cst Tapovan Express, Nandigram Exp, Aurangabad Hyderabad Decan Passenger, Dharmabad Marathwada Express, Awb Qln Spl, Kakinada Town Sainagar Shirdi Express, Pune Express, Pune Nanded Exp. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Manmad ajanta Express, Mumbai Cst Tapovan Express, Manmad Marathwada Ps Express, Nandigram Exp, H Sahib Nanded Daund Passenger, Secunderabad devagiri Express, Aurangabad Hyderabad Decan Passenger, H Sahib Nanded Tapovan Express, Hyderabad Decan Aurangabad Passenger, Mumbai Cst Devagiri Express etc or trains that run weekly Sainagar Shirdi Secunderabad Express, Vijayawada sainagar Shirdi Express, Pune Nanded Exp, Sainagar Shirdi Vijayawada Express, Pune Express, Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express, Kakinada Town Sainagar Shirdi Express, Secunderabad sainagar Shirdi Express, Awb Qln Spl and etc.