Jalna (J), Jalna Railway Station

Name: Jalna Code: J City: Jalna
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Jalna (J), Jalna :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
02802 Snsi Vskp Spl 00:18 00:20 2 min Y N N N N N N
12730 Pune Express 00:18 00:20 2 min Y N Y N N N N
08568 Snsi Vskp Spl 00:23 00:25 2 min N N N N N Y N
08466 Mmr Bbs Spl 00:23 00:25 2 min Y N N N N N N
11401 Nandigram Exp 01:00 01:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57516 H Sahib Nanded Daund Passenger 01:00 01:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17064 Secunderabad ajanta Express 02:35 02:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17002 Secunderabad sainagar Shirdi Express 03:25 03:27 2 min Y N N N N Y N
17206 Kakinada Town Sainagar Shirdi Express 03:25 03:27 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
17208 Vijayawada sainagar Shirdi Express 03:25 03:27 2 min N N Y N N N N
08567 Vskp Snsi Spl 03:30 03:32 2 min N N N N Y N N
08465 Bbs Snsi Specia 03:30 03:32 2 min N N N N N N Y
07126 Aii Hyb Spl 03:35 03:37 2 min N N N N N N Y
07125 Hyb Aii Spl 04:39 04:40 1 min Y N N N N N N
17213 Narasapur Nagarsol Express 04:58 05:00 2 min N N Y N N Y N
17057 Mumbai Cst Devagiri Express 04:58 05:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07119 Ns Nsl Spl 05:18 05:20 2 min N N N Y N N N
12729 Pune Nanded Exp 06:13 06:15 2 min N Y N Y N N N
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp 07:44 07:45 1 min N N Y N N N N
16733 Rameswaram Okha Express 08:13 08:15 2 min N N N N N N Y
16734 Okha Rameswaram Express 08:23 08:25 2 min N N Y N N N N
17688 Dharmabad Marathwada Express 08:28 08:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07505 Awb Qln Spl 11:20 11:22 2 min N N N N Y N N
57549 Hyderabad Decan Aurangabad Passenger 11:40 11:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12715 Sachkhand Exp 12:13 12:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12716 Asr Ned Express 12:23 12:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17618 H Sahib Nanded Tapovan Express 13:23 13:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07120 Nsl Ns Spl 13:25 13:27 2 min N N N Y N N N
17214 Nagarsol Narasapur Express 13:58 14:00 2 min N N Y N N Y N
17617 Mumbai Cst Tapovan Express 14:20 14:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57550 Aurangabad Hyderabad Decan Passenger 16:33 16:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex 17:20 17:21 1 min N N N N Y N N
17687 Manmad Marathwada Ps Express 18:50 18:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07406 Tpty Awb Spl 18:58 19:00 2 min N N N N N N Y
07503 Nsl Tpty Spl 19:48 19:50 2 min N Y N N N N N
07405 Awb Tpty Spl 19:58 20:00 2 min N N N N Y N N
11402 Nandigram Exp 20:13 20:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17207 Sainagar Shirdi Vijayawada Express 21:43 21:45 2 min N N Y N N N N
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express 21:43 21:45 2 min N N N Y N N Y
17001 Sainagar Shirdi Secunderabad Express 21:43 21:45 2 min Y N N N N Y N
17058 Secunderabad devagiri Express 22:05 22:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57515 Daund nanded Passenger 22:48 22:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17063 Manmad ajanta Express 23:45 23:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Jalna Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Jalna like Daund nanded Passenger, Nsl Ns Spl, Dikshabhumi Exp, Narasapur Nagarsol Express, Dharmabad Marathwada Express, Hyderabad Decan Aurangabad Passenger, H Sahib Nanded Daund Passenger, Nsl Tpty Spl, Awb Qln Spl, Rameswaram Okha Express. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Daund nanded Passenger, H Sahib Nanded Daund Passenger, Mumbai Cst Devagiri Express, Sachkhand Exp, Hyderabad Decan Aurangabad Passenger, H Sahib Nanded Tapovan Express, Dharmabad Marathwada Express, Mumbai Cst Tapovan Express, Aurangabad Hyderabad Decan Passenger, Asr Ned Express etc or train that run weekly like Aii Hyb Spl, Sainagar Shirdi Secunderabad Express, Kakinada Town Sainagar Shirdi Express, Sainagar Shirdi Vijayawada Express, Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express, Dikshabhumi Exp, Vijayawada sainagar Shirdi Express, Secunderabad sainagar Shirdi Express, Okha Rameswaram Express, Nagarsol Narasapur Express and etc.