Train Schedule

Bikaner Jn (BKN)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 15:40
Nokha (NOK)
Arr. 16:30
Dep. 16:32
Nagaur (NGO)
Arr. 17:17
Dep. 17:19
Merta Road Jn (MTD)
Arr. 18:13
Dep. 18:18
Jodhpur Jn (JU)
Arr. 21:00
Dep. 21:15
Luni Jn (LUNI)
Arr. 21:43
Dep. 21:46
Pali Marwar (PMY)
Arr. 22:14
Dep. 22:16
Marwar Jn (MJ)
Arr. 23:05
Dep. 23:08
Abu Road (ABR)
Arr. 02:00
Dep. 02:10
Palanpur Jn (PNU)
Arr. 03:20
Dep. 03:22
Mahesana Jn (MSH)
Arr. 04:26
Dep. 04:28
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)
Arr. 06:25
Dep. 06:50
Vadodara Jn (BRC)
Arr. 08:40
Dep. 08:45
Surat (ST)
Arr. 10:40
Dep. 10:50
Nandurbar (NDB)
Arr. 13:40
Dep. 13:48
Amalner (AN)
Arr. 16:15
Dep. 16:17
Jalgaon Jn (JL)
Arr. 17:38
Dep. 17:40
Bhusaval Jn (BSL)
Arr. 18:10
Dep. 18:25
Malkapur (MKU)
Arr. 19:12
Dep. 19:14
Shegaon (SEG)
Arr. 19:51
Dep. 19:53
Akola Jn (AK)
Arr. 20:20
Dep. 20:25
Badnera Jn (BD)
Arr. 21:45
Dep. 21:50
Wardha Jn (WR)
Arr. 23:15
Dep. 23:18
Chandrapur (CD)
Arr. 01:32
Dep. 01:34
Balharshah (BPQ)
Arr. 02:20
Dep. 02:30
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR)
Arr. 03:08
Dep. 03:10
Kazipet Jn (KZJ)
Arr. 05:55
Dep. 05:57
Secunderabad Jn (SC)
Arr. 08:50
Dep. Ends

More About - Bkn Sc Exp – 17038

Train Bkn Sc Exp, 17038 travelling from Bikaner Jn to Secunderabad Jn. Train Bkn Sc Exp passes 28 stations which are Sirpur Kagazngr, Shegaon, Secunderabad Jn, Malkapur, Ahmedabad Jn, Jodhpur Jn, Bhusaval Jn, Pali Marwar, Nokha, Akola Jn. Bikaner Jn is the station from were Train Bkn Sc Exp starts. Secunderabad Jn is the last junction for train Bkn Sc Exp. Bkn Sc Exp covers 2113 kms.