Hisar (HSR), Hisar Railway Station

Name: Hisar Code: HSR City: Hisar
More Hisar stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Hisar (HSR), Hisar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19782 Asr Jp Express 00:30 00:50 20 min Y N N N N Y N
59726 Hsr Re Pass Starts 00:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19772 Asr Jaipur Exp 00:45 00:50 5 min N N Y N Y N N
19771 Jaipur Asr Exp 02:45 02:55 10 min N N N N Y N Y
04734 Jat Sgnr Spl 02:45 03:15 30 min N N N N Y N N
19781 Jp Asr Express 02:55 03:15 20 min N Y N Y N N N
54602 Amritsar hisar Passenger 03:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59701 Jp Hsr Pass 03:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14520 Bhatinda kisan Express 09:27 09:32 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12555 Gorakdam Expres 10:00 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59724 Hsr Re Pass Starts 12:25 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19027 Bandra Vivek Express 13:50 14:15 25 min N N N N N N Y
12556 Gorakdam Expres Starts 16:35 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19028 Jammu Tawi Vivek Express 18:30 19:00 30 min Y N N N N N N
14519 Delhi Kisan Express 19:00 19:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04733 Sgnr Jat Spl 21:25 22:25 0 min N N N N Y N N
54601 Hisar Amritsar Passenger Starts 23:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59702 Hsr Jp Pass Starts 23:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y