Hisar (HSR), Hisar Railway Station

Name: Hisar Code: HSR City: Hisar
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Hisar (HSR), Hisar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19782 Asr Jp Express 00:30 00:50 20 min Y N N N N Y N
59726 Hsr Re Pass Starts 00:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19772 Asr Jaipur Exp 00:45 00:50 5 min N N Y N Y N N
19771 Jaipur Asr Exp 02:45 02:55 10 min N N N N Y N Y
04734 Jat Sgnr Spl 02:45 03:15 30 min N N N N Y N N
19781 Jp Asr Express 02:55 03:15 20 min N Y N Y N N N
54602 Amritsar hisar Passenger 03:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59701 Jp Hsr Pass 03:45 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14520 Bhatinda kisan Express 09:27 09:32 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12555 Gorakdam Expres 10:00 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59724 Hsr Re Pass Starts 12:25 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19027 Bandra Vivek Express 13:50 14:15 25 min N N N N N N Y
12556 Gorakdam Expres Starts 16:35 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19028 Jammu Tawi Vivek Express 18:30 19:00 30 min Y N N N N N N
14519 Delhi Kisan Express 19:00 19:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04733 Sgnr Jat Spl 21:25 22:25 0 min N N N N Y N N
54601 Hisar Amritsar Passenger Starts 23:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59702 Hsr Jp Pass Starts 23:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Hisar Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Hisar like Jammu Tawi Vivek Express, Jat Sgnr Spl, Asr Jp Express, Gorakdam Expres, Amritsar hisar Passenger, Sgnr Jat Spl, Bhatinda kisan Express, Hsr Re Pass, Hisar Amritsar Passenger, Hsr Jp Pass. You can choose among different trains out of which some are originating from Hisar station like Hsr Re Pass, Hisar Amritsar Passenger, Hsr Jp Pass, Gorakdam Expres, Hsr Re Pass etc or some trains that arrives at time 02:55, 19:00, 00:45, 13:50, 03:45, 09:27, 00:30, 10:00, 02:45, 03:45 and trains Jp Asr Express, Delhi Kisan Express, Asr Jaipur Exp, Bandra Vivek Express, Jp Hsr Pass, Bhatinda kisan Express, Asr Jp Express, Gorakdam Expres, Jaipur Asr Exp, Amritsar hisar Passenger respectively. Some of the trains that ends at Hisar station are Amritsar hisar Passenger, Gorakdam Expres, Jp Hsr Pass etc while some train like Hisar Amritsar Passenger, Asr Jaipur Exp, Jat Sgnr Spl, Bandra Vivek Express, Delhi Kisan Express, Hsr Jp Pass, Jp Asr Express, Gorakdam Expres, Asr Jp Express, Jaipur Asr Exp have their departure at 23:00, 00:50, 03:15, 14:15, 19:05, 23:30, 03:15, 16:35, 00:50, 02:55 time respectively. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Hsr Jp Pass, Amritsar hisar Passenger, Jp Hsr Pass, Delhi Kisan Express, Hsr Re Pass, Gorakdam Expres, Hisar Amritsar Passenger, Bhatinda kisan Express etc or trains that run weekly Asr Jp Express, Jat Sgnr Spl, Sgnr Jat Spl, Jaipur Asr Exp, Jp Asr Express, Jammu Tawi Vivek Express, Asr Jaipur Exp, Bandra Vivek Express and etc.