Sahatwar (STW), Sahatwar Railway Station

Name: Sahatwar Code: STW City: Sahatwar
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Sahatwar (STW), Sahatwar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13105 Sealdah Ballia Express 05:24 05:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18192 Farrukhabad Utsarg Express 06:35 06:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15159 Chhapra Sarnath Express 08:06 08:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13106 Ballia Sealdah Express 09:17 09:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19166 Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 10:56 10:57 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
14649 Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express 15:29 15:30 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
15160 Durg Sarnath Express 19:22 19:23 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18191 Chhapra Utsarg Express 20:13 20:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Sahatwar Railway Station

Different trains running from Sahatwar are Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express, Chhapra Sarnath Express, Darbhanga Sabarmati Express, Sealdah Ballia Express, Durg Sarnath Express, Farrukhabad Utsarg Express, Chhapra Utsarg Express, Ballia Sealdah Express. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Durg Sarnath Express, Chhapra Sarnath Express, Farrukhabad Utsarg Express, Sealdah Ballia Express, Chhapra Utsarg Express, Ballia Sealdah Express etc or trains that run weekly Jaynagar Saryu Yamuna Express, Darbhanga Sabarmati Express and etc.