Belthara Road (BLTR), Belthara Railway Station

Name: Belthara Road Code: BLTR City: Belthara
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Belthara Road (BLTR), Belthara :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15004 Gorakhpur Chaurichaura Express 01:06 01:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
55150 Manduadih Gorakhpur Passenger 02:23 02:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
55149 Gorakhpur manduadih Passenger 02:25 02:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15003 Kanpur Anwrganj Chaurichaura Express 03:04 03:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15049 Kolkata Gorakhpur Express 06:23 06:24 1 min Y N N Y N N N
15018 Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express 07:40 07:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11060 Cpr Ltt Express 08:16 08:18 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
11056 Godan Express 08:16 08:18 2 min N Y Y N Y N Y
15104 Manduadih Gorakhpur Intercity 08:17 08:19 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14006 Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express 08:47 08:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15008 Lucknow Manduadih Express 09:18 09:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15050 Gorakhpur to Kolkata Express 10:18 10:20 2 min N N Y N N Y N
01048 Gkp Cstm Spl 10:20 10:22 2 min N N N N N N Y
14005 Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express 13:10 13:11 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18202 Nautanwa To Durg Express 15:19 15:21 2 min N N N N Y N Y
15017 Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express 16:03 16:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 16:03 16:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18201 Durg To Nautanwa Express 16:44 16:45 1 min N N N Y N Y N
11059 Chhapra Express 17:35 17:37 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
11055 Godan Express 17:35 17:37 2 min Y Y N Y N Y N
15103 Gorakhpur gorakhpur Intercity 18:05 18:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01047 Cstm Gkp Spl 19:10 19:12 2 min N N N N N Y N
15007 Manduadih Lucknow Express 19:41 19:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Belthara Road Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Belthara Road like Durg To Nautanwa Express, Cpr Ltt Express, Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express, Cstm Gkp Spl, Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express, Lucknow Manduadih Express, Kolkata Gorakhpur Express, Gorakhpur Chaurichaura Express, Chhapra Express, Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Kanpur Anwrganj Chaurichaura Express, Gorakhpur manduadih Passenger, Manduadih Lucknow Express, Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express, Lucknow Manduadih Express, Gorakhpur gorakhpur Intercity, Anand Vihar Trm Lichchavi Express, Sitamarhi Lichchavi Express, Manduadih Gorakhpur Passenger, Manduadih Gorakhpur Intercity etc or some weekly trains like Cstm Gkp Spl, Durg To Nautanwa Express, Godan Express, Kolkata Gorakhpur Express, Gkp Cstm Spl, Cpr Ltt Express, Chhapra Express, Nautanwa To Durg Express, Gorakhpur to Kolkata Express and etc.