Kathua To Ludhiana Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kathua to LudhianaRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Kgm Garib Rath Kathua 00:32 Ludhiana Jn 03:45 Y N N N N N N Book
Jammu Tawi Himsagar Ex... Kathua 01:00 Kila Raipur 05:32 N Y N N N N N Book
Jammu Tawi Navyug Expr... Kathua 01:00 Kila Raipur 05:32 N N N N Y N N Book
Jammu Tawi Andaman Ex... Kathua 01:00 Kila Raipur 05:32 N N Y N N Y Y Book
Jat Jbp Expres Kathua 01:00 Ludhiana Jn 04:50 N N N Y N N N Book
Malwa Express Kathua 10:07 Ludhiana Jn 13:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Tawi Vivek Expre... Kathua 10:37 Ludhiana Jn 13:55 Y N N N N N N Book
Jat Hapa Exp Kathua 12:22 Ludhiana Jn 15:40 Y N N N N N N Book
Jat Jamnagr Exp Kathua 12:22 Ludhiana Jn 15:40 N N N N N N Y Book
Sarvodaya Exp Kathua 12:22 Ludhiana Jn 15:40 N N N Y N N N Book
Swaraj Express Kathua 12:22 Ludhiana Jn 15:40 N Y Y N Y Y N Book
Jammu Tawi Muri Rourke... Kathua 15:47 Ludhiana Jn 21:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Muri Express Kathua 15:48 Ludhiana Jn 22:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Udhampur Jammu Mail Kathua 17:57 Ludhiana Jn 23:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Aii Exp Kathua 19:22 Ludhiana Jn 22:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Tawi Hemkunt Exp... Kathua 19:57 Ludhiana Jn 00:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Rajdhani Kathua 20:44 Ludhiana Jn 00:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Tawi Sealdah Exp... Kathua 20:59 Ludhiana Jn 01:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Uttar S Kranti Kathua 22:12 Ludhiana Jn 01:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Tawi Shalimar Ex... Kathua 22:27 Ludhiana Jn 02:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jhelum Express Kathua 23:07 Ludhiana Jn 02:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Jammu Gkp Exp Kathua 23:52 Ludhiana Jn 03:10 N N N N N Y N Book
Jammu Tawi Lohit Expre... Kathua 23:52 Ludhiana Jn 03:10 N N Y N N N N Book
Himgiri Express Kathua 23:52 Ludhiana Jn 03:10 Y N N Y N N Y Book
Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpu... Kathua 23:52 Ludhiana Jn 03:10 N Y N N N N N Book
Jammu Tawi Amarnath Ex... Kathua 23:52 Ludhiana Jn 03:10 N N N N Y N N Book
You can also check trains from Ludhiana to Kathua
View More Trains

Kathua to Ludhiana Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online