Chakki Bank (CHKB), Chakki Bank Railway Station

Name: Chakki Bank Code: CHKB City: Chakki Bank
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Chakki Bank (CHKB), Chakki Bank :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19108 Udhampur Janmabhoomi Express 00:01 00:05 4 min N Y N N N N N
15652 Jammu Tawi Lohit Express 00:20 00:25 5 min N N N Y N N N
15098 Jammu Tawi To Bhagalpur Amarnath Express 00:20 00:25 5 min N N Y N N N N
12588 Jammu Gkp Exp 00:20 00:25 5 min N N N N N N Y
15654 Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express 00:20 00:25 5 min N N N N N Y N
12332 Himgiri Express 00:20 00:25 5 min Y Y N N Y N N
04210 Uhp Bsb Spl 00:45 00:50 5 min N N N Y N N Y
12208 Kgm Garib Rath 01:03 01:08 5 min Y N N N N N N
16688 Jammu Tawi Navyug Express 01:28 01:33 5 min N N N N Y N N
16032 Jammu Tawi Andaman Express 01:28 01:33 5 min N N Y N N Y Y
16318 Jammu Tawi Himsagar Express 01:28 01:33 5 min N Y N N N N N
11450 Jat Jbp Expres 01:28 01:33 5 min N N N Y N N N
14609 Rishikesh Hemkunt Express 02:05 02:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14645 Delhi Shalimar Express 02:55 03:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12425 Jammu Rajdhani 03:30 03:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12445 Uttar S Kranti 04:20 04:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13151 Kolkata Jammu Tawi Express 04:55 05:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14033 Delhi Jammu Mail 05:48 05:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12413 Aii Jat Express 06:05 06:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12550 Jat Durg Sf Exp 06:35 06:40 5 min N N N Y N N N
11077 Jhelum Express 07:00 07:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12207 Jammu Garib Rat 07:20 07:25 5 min N N Y N N N N
12355 Archna Express 08:05 08:10 5 min N N Y N N N Y
09022 Jat Bdts Spl 08:05 08:08 3 min N N Y N N N N
12237 Begampura Exp 09:10 09:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12491 Mour Dhwaj Exp 09:35 09:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
12469 Cnb Jat Express 09:35 09:40 5 min N N N Y N N N
04053 Anvt Jat Spl 09:40 09:43 3 min N N Y N Y N Y
04051 Anvt Jat Spl 09:40 09:43 3 min N N Y N Y N Y
12587 Amar Nath Exp 10:10 10:15 5 min N Y N N N N N
12331 Himgiri Express 10:10 10:15 5 min Y N N Y N N Y
15651 Guwahati Lohit Express 10:10 10:15 5 min N N Y N N N N
15097 Bhagalpur Amarnath Express 10:10 10:15 5 min N N N N N Y N
15653 Guwahati Amarnath Express 10:10 10:15 5 min N N N N Y N N
16317 Kanyakumari Himsagar Express 10:30 10:35 5 min Y N N N N N N
16687 Mangalore central Navyug Express 10:30 10:35 5 min N N N Y N N N
16031 Chennai Central Andaman Express 10:30 10:35 5 min N Y N N Y Y N
11449 Jammutawi Exp 10:30 10:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
16787 Tirunelveli Jammu Express 10:30 10:35 5 min Y N N Y N N N
12920 Malwa Express 10:35 10:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06317 Ten Jammu Exp 10:35 10:55 20 min Y N N N N N N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp 10:35 10:55 20 min N N N Y N N N
19224 Jammu Tawai Ahmedabad Express 11:02 11:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19028 Jammu Tawi Vivek Express 11:15 11:20 5 min Y N N N N N N
04113 Ald Uhp Spl 11:40 11:45 5 min N N N N N N Y
12475 Hapa Jat Expres 12:25 12:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
12477 Jam Jat Express 12:25 12:30 5 min N N Y N N N N
12473 Sarvodaya Exp 12:25 12:30 5 min N N N N N N Y
12471 Swaraj Express 12:25 12:30 5 min Y Y N N Y Y N
19107 Ahmedabad Janmabhoomi Express 12:55 13:00 5 min Y N N N N N N
12476 Jat Hapa Exp 12:55 13:00 5 min Y N N N N N N
12472 Swaraj Express 12:55 13:00 5 min N Y Y N Y Y N
12474 Sarvodaya Exp 12:55 13:00 5 min N N N Y N N N
12478 Jat Jamnagr Exp 12:55 13:00 5 min N N N N N N Y
04209 Bsb Uhp Exp 13:30 13:35 5 min N N Y N N Y N
12919 Malwa Express 13:45 13:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19223 Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai Express 14:44 14:46 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09108 Uhp Adi Spl 15:05 15:10 5 min Y N N N N N N
12238 Begampura Exp 15:35 15:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12549 Durg Jat Sf Exp 17:55 18:00 5 min N N Y N N N N
14034 Udhampur Jammu Mail 19:13 19:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04052 Jat Anvt Spl 19:37 19:40 3 min N N Y N Y N Y
04054 Jat Anvt Spl 19:38 19:41 3 min N N Y N Y N Y
12414 Jammu Aii Exp 19:55 20:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14610 Jammu Tawi Hemkunt Express 20:25 20:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12426 Jammu Rajdhani 21:10 21:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12470 Jat Cnb Express 21:40 21:45 5 min N Y N N N N N
12356 Archana Express 21:40 21:45 5 min N N Y N N N Y
12492 Maur Dhawaj Exp 21:40 21:45 5 min N N N N Y N N
13152 Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express 22:00 22:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04114 Uhp Ald Spl 22:33 22:38 5 min N N N N N N Y
12446 Uttar S Kranti 22:43 22:48 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19027 Bandra Vivek Express 23:00 23:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
14646 Jammu Tawi Shalimar Express 23:00 23:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09021 Jammu Tawi Spl 23:15 23:18 3 min N Y N N N N N
11078 Jhelum Express 23:40 23:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Chakki Bank Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Chakki Bank station are Jat Anvt Spl, Archna Express, Aii Jat Express, Jat Hapa Exp, Bsb Uhp Exp, Udhampur Jammu Mail, Anvt Jat Spl, Jammu Rajdhani, Tirunelveli Jammu Express, Uttar S Kranti. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Begampura Exp, Jammu Tawi Hemkunt Express, Jammu Tawi Sealdah Express, Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai Express, Malwa Express, Aii Jat Express, Jhelum Express, Udhampur Jammu Mail, Delhi Jammu Mail, Jammu Tawai Ahmedabad Express etc or train that run sporadically like Sarvodaya Exp, Jammu Tawi Spl, Uhp Adi Spl, Mangalore central Navyug Express, Guwahati Lohit Express, Bhagalpur Amarnath Express, Jammu Tawi Vivek Express, Udhampur Janmabhoomi Express, Bsb Uhp Exp, Jammutawi Exp and etc.