Nagaur (NGO), Nagaur Railway Station

Name: Nagaur Code: NGO City: Nagaur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Nagaur (NGO), Nagaur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
04723 Sgnr St Spl 00:01 00:03 2 min N N Y N N N N
09733 Hmh Kota Specia 00:50 00:53 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09024 Bkn Bdts Spl 01:27 01:32 5 min N Y N N Y N N
25631 Bikaner guwahati Express 01:38 01:40 2 min Y N Y N N N N
04701 Bkn Udn Spl 01:44 01:47 3 min N Y N N N N N
09734 Kota Hmh Specia 02:16 02:19 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19224 Jammu Tawai Ahmedabad Express 02:22 02:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12496 Pratap Express 03:39 03:40 1 min N N N N N N Y
15632 Guwahati Barmer Bikaner Express 04:34 04:35 1 min Y N N N N Y N
12307 Hwh Ju Express 05:21 05:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12495 Bkn Koaa Sup Ex 06:55 06:57 2 min N N N Y N N N
12463 Rajsthn S Krant 07:33 07:35 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
12467 Bkn Jp Intercit 07:37 07:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54703 Abohar Jodhpur Passenger 08:49 08:51 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04728 Bdts Bkn Sup Sp 09:58 10:00 2 min N N Y N N N N
12490 Ddr Bikaner Exp 10:30 10:32 2 min Y N N Y N N N
14707 Bikaner ranakpur Express 11:21 11:23 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14708 Bandra Terminus Ranakpur Express 12:56 12:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24887 Haridwar barmer Link Express 13:06 13:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14887 Kalka Barmer Express 13:06 13:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14888 Barmer Kalka Express 13:48 13:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24888 Barmer Haridwar haridwar barmer 13:48 13:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06013 Bikaner Exp 14:09 14:11 2 min N N Y N N N N
17037 Secunderabad bikaner Express 14:20 14:21 1 min N N N Y Y N N
07103 Sc Bkn Spl 14:24 14:29 5 min N N N N Y N N
04724 St Sgnr Spl 15:05 15:10 5 min N N N Y N N N
12489 Bkn Ddr Sf Exp 15:33 15:35 2 min N Y N N N Y N
04702 Udn Bkn Ac Spl 15:38 15:40 2 min N N Y N N N N
04727 Bkn Bdts Sf Spl 16:36 16:38 2 min Y N N N N N N
06014 Bkn Ms Spl 16:36 16:38 2 min N N N Y N N N
07104 Bkn Sc Spl 16:58 17:03 5 min N N N N N N Y
17038 bikaner Secunderabad Express 17:17 17:19 2 min N N N N Y N Y
54704 Jodhpur bhatinda Passenger 17:57 17:59 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04752 Bkn Jp Spl 18:21 18:23 2 min Y N N N N N N
22464 Bikaner Rajasthan Sampark Kranti 18:49 18:51 2 min N Y N Y N Y N
16312 Kochuveli Bikaner Express 18:56 18:58 2 min Y N N N N N N
12468 Jp Bkn Intercit 19:31 19:33 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09023 Bdts Bikaner Sp 20:10 20:15 5 min Y N N Y N N N
22308 Bikaner Howrah Superfast 20:20 20:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16311 Bikaner kochuveli Express 22:29 22:31 2 min N Y N N N N N
19223 Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai Express 22:35 22:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04751 Jp Bkn Spl 23:33 23:35 2 min N N N N N Y N
View More Trains

More About - Nagaur Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Nagaur station are Kota Hmh Specia, Bikaner Exp, Bkn Sc Spl, Kochuveli Bikaner Express, Barmer Haridwar haridwar barmer, Bdts Bikaner Sp, Hwh Ju Express, St Sgnr Spl, Bkn Koaa Sup Ex, Pratap Express. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Hwh Ju Express, Kota Hmh Specia, Jodhpur bhatinda Passenger, Kalka Barmer Express, Barmer Kalka Express, Hmh Kota Specia, Bikaner ranakpur Express, Bikaner Howrah Superfast, Bkn Jp Intercit, Haridwar barmer Link Express etc or some weekly trains like Bkn Ms Spl, Bikaner guwahati Express, Kochuveli Bikaner Express, Pratap Express, Sgnr St Spl, Sc Bkn Spl, Bkn Bdts Spl, bikaner Secunderabad Express, Ddr Bikaner Exp, Bikaner kochuveli Express and etc.