Chandrapur (CD), Chandrapur Railway Station

Name: Chandrapur Code: CD City: Chandrapur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Chandrapur (CD), Chandrapur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12655 Navjeevan Exp 00:08 00:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12656 Navajivan Exp 00:38 00:39 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17038 bikaner Secunderabad Express 01:32 01:34 2 min N Y N N N N Y
07005 Hyb Dbg Spl 04:38 04:39 1 min N N N N N N Y
14259 Rameswaram Varanasi Express 04:38 04:39 1 min N N N N Y N N
16359 Ernakulam patna Express 04:38 04:39 1 min Y N N N N N N
17005 Hyderabad Decan Raxaul Express 04:56 04:59 3 min N N N N Y N N
12295 Sanghamitra Exp 05:29 05:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12721 Nizamuddin Exp 05:49 05:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12861 Link Daksin Exp 05:49 05:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06013 Bikaner Exp 06:09 06:12 3 min N Y N N N N N
17037 Secunderabad bikaner Express 06:09 06:12 3 min N N Y Y N N N
06513 Sbc Pnbe Exp 06:26 06:30 4 min N N Y N N N N
12578 Bagmati Express 06:26 06:29 3 min N N N N N N Y
15016 Yesvantpur gorakhpur Express 06:29 06:30 1 min N N N N Y N N
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex 06:56 06:58 2 min N Y N N N N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp 06:56 06:58 2 min Y N N N Y Y N
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp 06:57 06:58 1 min N N Y N N N N
16327 Krba Tvc Expres 07:21 07:22 1 min N N N Y N N Y
12591 Gkp Ypr Express 08:18 08:20 2 min N N N N N N Y
12589 Gkp Sc Express 08:18 08:20 2 min N N N Y N N N
15015 Gorakhpur to Yesvantpur Express 08:18 08:20 2 min N Y N N N N N
12967 Chennai Central Jaipur Express 08:19 08:20 1 min Y N Y N N N N
12969 Coimbatore jaipur Express 08:19 08:20 1 min N N N N N Y N
12975 Mysore jaipur Express 08:19 08:20 1 min N N N N Y N Y
12669 Gangakaveri Exp 08:39 08:40 1 min N Y N N N N Y
18401 Puri Okha Express 08:39 08:40 1 min Y N N N N N N
12615 Grand Trunk Exp 09:14 09:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12139 Sewagram Exp 09:35 09:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16318 Jammu Tawi Himsagar Express 11:18 11:20 2 min N N Y N N N N
18402 Okha Puri Express 11:28 11:30 2 min N N N Y N N N
22816 Ernakulam bilaspur Express 11:57 11:59 2 min N N N Y N N N
12724 A P Express 12:24 12:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12723 A P Exp 12:54 12:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12512 Raptisagar Exp 13:34 13:35 1 min Y N Y Y N N N
16328 Korba Express 13:34 13:35 1 min N Y N N Y N N
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex 13:34 13:35 1 min N N N N N N Y
12522 Raptisagar Exp 13:34 13:35 1 min N N N N N Y N
15023 Gorakhpur yesvantpur Express 13:36 13:38 2 min N N Y N N N N
16032 Jammu Tawi Andaman Express 13:36 13:38 2 min Y N N Y N N Y
16094 Lucknow chennai Central Express 13:36 13:38 2 min N Y N N Y N N
16688 Jammu Tawi Navyug Express 13:36 13:38 2 min N N N N N Y N
12592 Gorakhpur Exp 13:54 13:55 1 min N Y N N N N N
12590 Gorakhpur Exp 13:54 13:55 1 min N N N N Y N N
12792 Pnbe Sc Exp 14:30 14:31 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12616 G T Express 15:09 15:11 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17006 Raxaul Darbhanga hyderabad Decan Express 16:24 16:25 1 min Y N N N N N N
12791 Sc Pnbe Express 16:28 16:29 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07137 Hyb Fzr Spl 16:38 16:40 2 min N Y N N N N N
12970 Jaipur Coimbatore Super Express 16:48 16:50 2 min N N Y N N N N
12976 Jaipur Mysore Express 16:48 16:50 2 min N Y N Y N N N
12968 Jaipur Madras Express 16:48 16:50 2 min Y N N N N Y N
22815 Bilaspur ernakulam Super Fast Express 17:48 17:49 1 min Y N N N N N N
51196 Balharshah 17:56 17:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14260 Varanasi rameswaram Express 17:58 18:00 2 min Y N N N N N N
16360 Patna ernakulam Express 17:59 18:00 1 min N N Y N N N N
07003 Hyb Kota Spl 18:15 18:17 2 min N Y N N N N N
12722 Dakshin Express 20:46 20:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12296 Sangha Mitra Ex 21:09 21:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03296 Pnbe Sbc Specia 21:09 21:10 1 min N N Y N N N N
12577 Bagmati Express 21:49 21:50 1 min N N Y N N N N
05026 Ypr Gorakpur Ex 22:12 22:14 2 min N N N N Y N N
15024 Yesvantpur gorakhpur express 22:12 22:14 2 min N N N N Y N N
07138 Fzr Hyb Spl 22:38 22:40 2 min N N N N Y N N
12670 Gangakaveri Exp 22:38 22:40 2 min N Y N Y N N N
16031 Chennai Central Andaman Express 23:08 23:09 1 min N N Y Y N N Y
16093 Chennai Central Lucknow Express 23:08 23:09 1 min N Y N N N Y N
06014 Bkn Ms Spl 23:35 23:38 3 min N N N N Y N N
16687 Mangalore central Navyug Express 23:56 23:57 1 min N Y N N N N N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp 23:56 23:57 1 min N Y N N N N N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp 23:56 23:57 1 min N N N N N Y N
16317 Kanyakumari Himsagar Express 23:56 23:57 1 min N N N N N Y N
16787 Tirunelveli Jammu Express 23:56 23:57 1 min N Y N N N Y N

More About - Chandrapur Railway Station

Different trains running from Chandrapur are Secunderabad bikaner Express, Gorakhpur yesvantpur Express, Rapti Sagar Exp, Link Daksin Exp, Rameswaram Varanasi Express, Bikaner Exp, Navjeevan Exp, Raxaul Darbhanga hyderabad Decan Express, Hyb Fzr Spl, Rapti Sagar Exp. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Sangha Mitra Ex, Link Daksin Exp, Balharshah, A P Express, Grand Trunk Exp, A P Exp, Sanghamitra Exp, Nizamuddin Exp, Sc Pnbe Express, Pnbe Sc Exp etc or trains that run weekly Yesvantpur gorakhpur Express, Ypr Gorakpur Ex, Gangakaveri Exp, Sbc Pnbe Exp, Jammu Tawi Andaman Express, Secunderabad bikaner Express, Hyb Kota Spl, Bkn Ms Spl, Jammu Tawi Himsagar Express, Chennai Central Lucknow Express and etc.