Merta Road Jn (MTD), Merta Railway Station

Name: Merta Road Jn Code: MTD City: Merta
More Merta stations : Merta City
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Merta Road Jn (MTD), Merta :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
14660 Jaisalmer Delhi Express 00:24 00:29 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14662 Barmer Malani Express 00:24 00:29 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24060 Malani Exp 00:45 00:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14060 Jsm Dli Express 00:45 00:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04723 Sgnr St Spl 00:51 00:56 5 min N N Y N N N N
19028 Jammu Tawi Vivek Express 01:02 01:07 5 min N Y N N N N N
09024 Bkn Bdts Spl 02:38 02:43 5 min N Y N N Y N N
04854 Ju Dna Spl 02:40 03:40 0 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15632 Guwahati Barmer Bikaner Express 02:52 03:48 56 min Y N N N N Y N
14059 Dli Jsm Express 02:55 03:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
25631 Bikaner guwahati Express 03:24 04:15 51 min Y N Y N N N N
14659 Delhi Jaisalmer Express 03:35 03:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19224 Jammu Tawai Ahmedabad Express 03:42 03:53 11 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15631 Barmer Guwahati Express 04:01 04:40 39 min Y N Y N N N N
12307 Hwh Ju Express 04:10 04:35 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12461 Mandor Express 05:47 05:52 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19027 Bandra Vivek Express 06:15 06:20 5 min N N N N N N Y
12463 Rajsthn S Krant 06:22 06:35 13 min Y N N Y N Y N
22482 Delhi S Rohilla Jodhpur super 07:01 07:06 5 min N Y N N Y N N
12466 Intercity Exp 07:34 07:39 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12467 Bkn Jp Intercit 08:40 09:00 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04728 Bdts Bkn Sup Sp 08:48 08:50 2 min N N Y N N N N
04821 Ju Sdah Premium 08:57 08:59 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18473 Puri Jodhpur Express 10:02 10:07 5 min N N N N Y N N
54812 Jodhpur bhopal passenger 10:30 10:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54703 Abohar Jodhpur Passenger 10:30 10:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14866 Jodhpur Varanasi marudhar Express 11:34 11:39 5 min N N Y N N N N
14864 Jodhpur marudhar Express 11:34 11:39 5 min N Y N N Y N Y
14854 Jodhpur to Varanasi Marudhar Express 11:34 11:39 5 min Y N N Y N Y N
14708 Bandra Terminus Ranakpur Express 12:00 12:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24888 Barmer Haridwar haridwar barmer 12:17 12:22 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14888 Barmer Kalka Express 12:17 12:22 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14707 Bikaner ranakpur Express 12:30 12:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06013 Bikaner Exp 12:49 12:54 5 min N N Y N N N N
17037 Secunderabad bikaner Express 12:58 13:03 5 min N N N Y Y N N
07103 Sc Bkn Spl 13:04 13:09 5 min N N N N Y N N
04724 St Sgnr Spl 13:25 13:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
24887 Haridwar barmer Link Express 14:11 14:16 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14887 Kalka Barmer Express 14:11 14:16 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
54811 Bhopal jodhpur Passenger 15:13 15:17 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18474 Jodhpur puri Express 15:40 15:45 5 min N N N N N Y N
14853 Varanasi To Jodhpur marudhar Express 15:42 15:47 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
14863 Varanasi marudhar Express 15:42 15:47 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
14865 Varanasi marudhar Express 15:42 15:47 5 min N N N N Y N N
54704 Jodhpur bhatinda Passenger 16:37 16:42 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06014 Bkn Ms Spl 17:40 17:42 2 min N N N Y N N N
04727 Bkn Bdts Sf Spl 17:40 17:45 5 min Y N N N N N N
16312 Kochuveli Bikaner Express 18:06 18:11 5 min Y N N N N N N
07104 Bkn Sc Spl 18:06 18:11 5 min N N N N N N Y
12468 Jp Bkn Intercit 18:10 18:35 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17038 bikaner Secunderabad Express 18:13 18:18 5 min N N N N Y N Y
09023 Bdts Bikaner Sp 19:15 19:20 5 min Y N N Y N N N
04822 Ju Jp Spl 19:37 19:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22464 Bikaner Rajasthan Sampark Kranti 20:05 20:35 30 min N Y N Y N Y N
22481 Jodhpur delhi S Rohilla Super 20:14 20:19 5 min N N Y N N N Y
12464 Rjsthn S Krnti 20:14 20:35 21 min N Y N Y N Y N
12465 Ranthambore Exp 20:16 20:21 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12462 Mandor Express 21:19 21:24 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22308 Bikaner Howrah Superfast 21:40 22:20 40 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19223 Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai Express 21:41 21:46 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12308 Ju Hwh Supfast 21:58 22:20 22 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16311 Bikaner kochuveli Express 23:29 23:34 5 min N Y N N N N N
04853 Dna Ju Spl 23:45 23:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Merta Road Jn Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Merta Road Jn like Dna Ju Spl, Puri Jodhpur Express, Sgnr St Spl, Jammu Tawai Ahmedabad Express, Bandra Terminus Ranakpur Express, Varanasi marudhar Express, Sc Bkn Spl, Hwh Ju Express, Barmer Haridwar haridwar barmer, Bikaner guwahati Express. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Bikaner Howrah Superfast, Malani Exp, Kalka Barmer Express, Ju Hwh Supfast, Bandra Terminus Ranakpur Express, Barmer Kalka Express, Bhopal jodhpur Passenger, Haridwar barmer Link Express, Ahmedabad Jammu Tawai Express, Ranthambore Exp etc or train that run weekly like Jodhpur puri Express, bikaner Secunderabad Express, Sc Bkn Spl, Barmer Guwahati Express, Bikaner kochuveli Express, Delhi S Rohilla Jodhpur super, Bkn Sc Spl, Rjsthn S Krnti, Bkn Bdts Sf Spl, Sgnr St Spl and etc.