Train Schedule

Pune Jn (PUNE)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 18:25
Daund Jn (DD)
Arr. 19:50
Dep. 20:05
Ahmadnagar (ANG)
Arr. 21:22
Dep. 21:25
Belapur (BAP)
Arr. 22:23
Dep. 22:25
Kopargaon (KPG)
Arr. 23:18
Dep. 23:20
Manmad Jn (MMR)
Arr. 00:30
Dep. 00:35
Jalgaon Jn (JL)
Arr. 02:33
Dep. 02:35
Bhusaval Jn (BSL)
Arr. 03:20
Dep. 03:30
Malkapur (MKU)
Arr. 04:13
Dep. 04:15
Shegaon (SEG)
Arr. 04:53
Dep. 04:55
Akola Jn (AK)
Arr. 05:20
Dep. 05:25
Badnera Jn (BD)
Arr. 06:55
Dep. 07:00
Wardha Jn (WR)
Arr. 08:37
Dep. 08:40
Nagpur (NGP)
Arr. 10:10
Dep. 10:20
Bhandara Road (BRD)
Arr. 11:04
Dep. 11:06
Tumsar Road (TMR)
Arr. 11:22
Dep. 11:24
Gondia Jn (G)
Arr. 12:06
Dep. 12:08
Raj Nandgaon (RJN)
Arr. 13:22
Dep. 13:24
Durg (DURG)
Arr. 14:05
Dep. 14:10
Raipur Jn (R)
Arr. 14:45
Dep. 14:55
Bilaspur Jn (BSP)
Arr. 16:35
Dep. 16:50
Champa (CPH)
Arr. 17:33
Dep. 17:35
Raigarh (RIG)
Arr. 18:25
Dep. 18:27
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG)
Arr. 19:45
Dep. 19:47
Rourkela (ROU)
Arr. 21:02
Dep. 21:17
Chakradharpur (CKP)
Arr. 22:36
Dep. 22:41
Tatanagar Jn (TATA)
Arr. 23:45
Dep. 23:55
Kharagpur Jn (KGP)
Arr. 01:42
Dep. 01:47
Howrah Jn (HWH)
Arr. 03:50
Dep. Ends

More About - Azad Hind Exp – 12129

Train Azad Hind Exp – 12129 travels from Pune Jn to Howrah Jn. Numbers of stations that train Azad Hind Exp passes are 29 which are Bilaspur Jn, Howrah Jn, Rourkela, Bhusaval Jn, Tumsar Road, Nagpur, Jalgaon Jn, Raigarh, Jharsuguda Jn, Ahmadnagar. Train Azad Hind Exp starting point is Pune Jn. Howrah Jn is the station were Train Azad Hind Exp ends. Azad Hind Exp covers 2020 kms.