Train Schedule

Dhanbad Jn (DHN)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 13:55
Parasnath (PNME)
Arr. 14:31
Dep. 14:32
Koderma (KQR)
Arr. 15:26
Dep. 15:27
Gaya Jn (GAYA)
Arr. 16:50
Dep. 17:00
Dehri On Sone (DOS)
Arr. 18:02
Dep. 18:04
Sasaram (SSM)
Arr. 18:18
Dep. 18:19
Bhabua Road (BBU)
Arr. 18:50
Dep. 18:51
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS)
Arr. 19:57
Dep. 20:12
Varanasi Jn (BSB)
Arr. 20:55
Dep. 21:15
Gyanpur Road (GYN)
Arr. 22:19
Dep. 22:20
Allahabad City (ALY)
Arr. 00:15
Dep. 00:17
Allahabad Jn (ALD)
Arr. 00:30
Dep. 01:02
Satna (STA)
Arr. 03:45
Dep. 03:55
Katni (KTE)
Arr. 05:00
Dep. 05:05
Jabalpur (JBP)
Arr. 06:25
Dep. 06:35
Itarsi Jn (ET)
Arr. 10:30
Dep. 10:45
Ghoradongri (GDYA)
Arr. 11:48
Dep. 11:49
Betul (BZU)
Arr. 12:27
Dep. 12:28
Amla Jn (AMLA)
Arr. 12:52
Dep. 12:54
Pandhurna (PAR)
Arr. 13:31
Dep. 13:32
Narkher (NRKR)
Arr. 14:09
Dep. 14:10
Nagpur (NGP)
Arr. 15:30
Dep. 15:40
Sevagram (SEGM)
Arr. 16:44
Dep. 16:45
Majri Jn (MJRI)
Arr. 18:39
Dep. 18:40
Adilabad (ADB)
Arr. 23:00
Dep. 23:10
Nanded (NED)
Arr. 03:40
Dep. 03:45
Parbhani Jn (PBN)
Arr. 05:28
Dep. 05:30
Jalna (J)
Arr. 07:44
Dep. 07:45
Aurangabad (AWB)
Arr. 09:00
Dep. 09:05
Manmad Jn (MMR)
Arr. 12:30
Dep. 12:35
Kopargaon (KPG)
Arr. 13:39
Dep. 13:40
Ahmadnagar (ANG)
Arr. 15:27
Dep. 15:30
Daund Jn (DD)
Arr. 17:15
Dep. 17:30
Pune Jn (PUNE)
Arr. 19:15
Dep. 19:30
Satara (STR)
Arr. 22:52
Dep. 22:55
Miraj Jn (MRJ)
Arr. 02:25
Dep. 02:30
C Shahumharaj T (KOP)
Arr. 03:45
Dep. Ends

More About - Dikshabhumi Exp – 11046

Train Name Dikshabhumi Exp, 11046 that is travelling from Dhanbad Jn to C Shahumharaj T. Total stations are 37 that train Dikshabhumi Exp passes .They are namely Koderma, Mughal Sarai Jn, Adilabad, Allahabad Jn, Ghoradongri, Satna, Miraj Jn, C Shahumharaj T, Nanded, Bhabua Road. Train Dikshabhumi Exp starts from Dhanbad Jn. C Shahumharaj T is the station were Train Dikshabhumi Exp ends. Dikshabhumi Exp covers 2968 kms.