Amla Jn (AMLA), Amla Railway Station

Name: Amla Jn Code: AMLA City: Amla
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Amla Jn (AMLA), Amla :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
59386 Chhindwara panchvalley Passenger 00:25 00:40 15 min Y Y N N Y Y N
59385 Indore panchvalley Passenger 00:30 01:10 40 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18237 Bilaspur chattisgarh Express 00:45 01:20 35 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex 01:19 01:22 3 min N Y N N N N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp 01:19 01:22 3 min Y N N N Y Y N
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp 01:19 01:22 3 min N N Y N N N N
12591 Gkp Ypr Express 01:19 01:22 3 min N N N N N N Y
12589 Gkp Sc Express 01:19 01:22 3 min N N N Y N N N
12160 Jbp Ami Sup Exp 03:26 03:28 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
16093 Chennai Central Lucknow Express 05:15 05:17 2 min N N Y N N N Y
16031 Chennai Central Andaman Express 05:15 05:17 2 min Y N N Y Y N N
12913 Trishatabdi Exp 05:26 05:28 2 min Y N N N N N N
12923 Indb Nagpur Exp 05:26 05:28 2 min N N Y N N N N
14010 Delhi S Rohilla Patalkot Express 06:00 06:30 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14020 Kahanvally Exp 06:00 06:10 10 min Y N N N Y N N
12406 Gondwana Expres 06:03 06:05 2 min Y N N N N Y N
12410 Gondwana Expres 06:03 06:05 2 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
16032 Jammu Tawi Andaman Express 07:44 07:46 2 min Y N N Y N N Y
16094 Lucknow chennai Central Express 07:44 07:46 2 min N Y N N Y N N
12616 G T Express 09:42 09:45 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11102 Gwl Pune Exp 09:57 10:00 3 min N N Y N N Y N
22112 Nagpur Bhusaval Superfast Express 10:09 10:12 3 min Y N N Y N Y N
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex 10:21 10:23 2 min N N N N N Y N
12861 Link Daksin Exp 12:06 12:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12721 Nizamuddin Exp 12:06 12:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09735 Sc Jp Special 12:37 12:39 2 min N Y N N N N N
14019 Kanhan Valle Ex 12:45 12:50 5 min Y N N N Y N N
14009 Chhindwara patalkot Express 12:45 12:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp 12:52 12:54 2 min N Y N N N N N
22111 Bhusaval Nagpur Superfast Express 13:15 13:17 2 min N N Y N Y N Y
12722 Dakshin Express 14:41 14:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12615 Grand Trunk Exp 14:55 14:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12405 Gondwana Expres 15:36 15:38 2 min N Y N N N N Y
12409 Gondwana Expres 15:36 15:38 2 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
11101 Pune Gwalior Ex 18:10 18:25 15 min N N Y N N Y N
12512 Raptisagar Exp 19:17 19:19 2 min Y N Y Y N N N
12522 Raptisagar Exp 19:17 19:19 2 min N N N N N Y N
12590 Gorakhpur Exp 19:30 19:33 3 min N N N N Y N N
12592 Gorakhpur Exp 19:30 19:33 3 min N Y N N N N N
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex 19:31 19:33 2 min N N N N N N Y
12914 Trishatabdi Exp 21:32 21:34 2 min Y N N N N N N
12924 Ngp Indore Exp 21:32 21:34 2 min N N Y N N N N
18238 Amritsar chhatisgarh Express 23:35 01:10 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12159 Ami Jbp Sup Exp 23:54 23:56 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
View More Trains

More About - Amla Jn Railway Station

Different trains running from Amla Jn are Delhi S Rohilla Patalkot Express, Trishatabdi Exp, Ahilyanagari Ex, Jbp Ami Sup Exp, Gondwana Expres, Dikshabhoomi Ex, Raptisagar Exp, Gorakhpur Exp, Sc Jp Special, . You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Link Daksin Exp, Nizamuddin Exp, Bilaspur chattisgarh Express, Indore panchvalley Passenger, Dakshin Express, Delhi S Rohilla Patalkot Express, Grand Trunk Exp, Chhindwara patalkot Express, G T Express, Amritsar chhatisgarh Express etc or train that run weekly like Kanhan Valle Ex, Ami Jbp Sup Exp, , Jammu Tawi Andaman Express, Dikshabhoomi Ex, Chennai Central Andaman Express, Nagpur Bhusaval Superfast Express, Dikshabhumi Exp, Lucknow chennai Central Express, Kahanvally Exp and etc.