Train Schedule

Secunderabad Jn (SC)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 12:55
Bolarum (BMO)
Arr. 13:21
Dep. 13:22
Mirzapali (MZL)
Arr. 14:14
Dep. 14:15
Akanapet (AKE)
Arr. 14:24
Dep. 14:25
Kamareddi (KMC)
Arr. 14:50
Dep. 14:51
Nizamabad (NZB)
Arr. 15:50
Dep. 15:52
Basar (BSX)
Arr. 16:31
Dep. 16:32
Dharmabad (DAB)
Arr. 16:44
Dep. 16:45
Umri (UMRI)
Arr. 17:19
Dep. 17:20
Mudkhed (MUE)
Arr. 17:40
Dep. 17:42
Nanded (NED)
Arr. 18:30
Dep. 18:35
Purna Jn (PAU)
Arr. 19:30
Dep. 19:35
Parbhani Jn (PBN)
Arr. 20:00
Dep. 20:05
Manwath Road (MVO)
Arr. 20:29
Dep. 20:30
Selu (SELU)
Arr. 20:49
Dep. 20:50
Partur (PTU)
Arr. 21:19
Dep. 21:20
Jalna (J)
Arr. 22:05
Dep. 22:07
Aurangabad (AWB)
Arr. 23:20
Dep. 23:25
Lasur (LSR)
Arr. 23:49
Dep. 23:50
Rotegaon (RGO)
Arr. 00:19
Dep. 00:20
Manmad Jn (MMR)
Arr. 01:50
Dep. 02:00
Lasalgaon (LS)
Arr. 02:18
Dep. 02:20
Nasik Road (NK)
Arr. 02:55
Dep. 03:00
Devlali (DVL)
Arr. 03:08
Dep. 03:10
Igatpuri (IGP)
Arr. 04:10
Dep. 04:15
Kalyan Jn (KYN)
Arr. 05:50
Dep. 05:55
Thane (TNA)
Arr. 06:13
Dep. 06:15
Dadar (DR)
Arr. 06:42
Dep. 06:45
Mumbai Cst (CSTM)
Arr. 07:10
Dep. Ends

More About - Devagiri Exp – 17058

Train Devagiri Exp – 17058 travels from Secunderabad Jn to Mumbai Cst. Total stations that train Devagiri Exp passes are 29 that are Dharmabad, Basar, Umri, Mudkhed, Jalna, Partur, Nanded, Mirzapali, Nizamabad, Rotegaon. Secunderabad Jn is the starting junction for train Devagiri Exp. Train Devagiri Exp ends at Mumbai Cst. Devagiri Exp covers total distance of 881 kms.