Sachkhand Exp - 12715

Station Name (Code) Arrives Departs Stop time Day Distance
Nanded (NED) Starts 09:30 - 1 0 km
Purna Jn (PAU) 10:00 10:02 2 min 1 31 km
Parbhani Jn (PBN) 10:35 10:37 2 min 1 59 km
Jalna (J) 12:13 12:15 2 min 1 174 km
Aurangabad (AWB) 13:35 13:40 5 min 1 237 km
Manmad Jn (MMR) 15:50 15:55 5 min 1 350 km
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 17:53 17:55 2 min 1 510 km
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 18:20 18:35 15 min 1 534 km
Burhanpur (BAU) 19:18 19:20 2 min 1 589 km
Khandwa (KNW) 21:00 21:05 5 min 1 658 km
Itarsi Jn (ET) 23:10 23:15 5 min 1 841 km
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 00:50 00:55 5 min 2 933 km
Bina Jn (BINA) 02:46 02:48 2 min 2 1071 km
Lalitpur (LAR) 03:40 03:42 2 min 2 1134 km
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 04:55 05:05 10 min 2 1224 km
Dabra (DBA) 05:43 05:44 1 min 2 1279 km
Gwalior (GWL) 06:25 06:26 1 min 2 1321 km
Morena (MRA) 06:58 07:00 2 min 2 1359 km
Dhaulpur (DHO) 07:24 07:25 1 min 2 1387 km
Agra Cantt (AGC) 08:35 08:40 5 min 2 1439 km
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 09:28 09:30 2 min 2 1493 km
Faridabad (FDB) 11:17 11:18 1 min 2 1606 km
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 11:45 11:47 2 min 2 1626 km
New Delhi (NDLS) 12:10 12:30 20 min 2 1634 km
Panipat Jn (PNP) 13:52 13:54 2 min 2 1723 km
Karnal (KUN) 14:21 14:22 1 min 2 1757 km
Kurukshetra Jn (KKDE) 14:51 14:53 2 min 2 1791 km
Ambala Cant Jn (UMB) 15:40 15:45 5 min 2 1832 km
Rajpura Jn (RPJ) 16:14 16:15 1 min 2 1860 km
Sirhind Jn (SIR) 16:38 16:40 2 min 2 1885 km
Khanna (KNN) 16:54 16:55 1 min 2 1903 km
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 17:40 17:45 5 min 2 1946 km
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 18:25 18:26 1 min 2 1981 km
Jalandhar City (JUC) 18:50 18:55 5 min 2 2002 km
Beas (BEAS) 19:33 19:34 1 min 2 2039 km
Amritsar Jn (ASR) 20:20 Ends - 2 2081 km
View More Trains

Train Sachkhand Exp - 12715 from Nanded to Amritsar Jn passes through following stations:

Nanded, Purna Jn, Parbhani Jn, Jalna, Aurangabad, Manmad Jn, Jalgaon Jn, Bhusaval Jn, Burhanpur, Khandwa, Itarsi Jn, Bhopal Jn, Bina Jn, Lalitpur, Jhansi Jn, Dabra, Gwalior, Morena, Dhaulpur, Agra Cantt, Mathura Jn, Faridabad, H Nizamuddin, New Delhi, Panipat Jn, Karnal, Kurukshetra Jn, Ambala Cant Jn, Rajpura Jn, Sirhind Jn, Khanna, Ludhiana Jn, Phagwara Jn, Jalandhar City, Beas, Amritsar Jn

More About - Sachkhand Exp – 12715

Train Sachkhand Exp – 12715 travels from Nanded to Amritsar Jn. Train Sachkhand Exp passes 36 stations which are Bhusaval Jn, Karnal, Jalgaon Jn, Itarsi Jn, Sirhind Jn, Khandwa, Khanna, Dabra, Phagwara Jn, Ambala Cant Jn. Nanded is the starting junction for train Sachkhand Exp. Its ending point is Amritsar Jn. Sachkhand Exp covers total distance of 2081 kms.