Luckeesarai To Khusropur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Luckeesarai to KhusropurRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Danapur Express Luckeesarai Jn 03:35 Khusropur 05:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Durg South Bihar Expre... Luckeesarai Jn 04:15 Khusropur 06:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Hatia Patliputra Expre... Luckeesarai Jn 09:22 Khusropur 11:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sealdah Varanasi Expre... Luckeesarai Jn 10:38 Khusropur 12:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Guwahati Lokmanyatilak... Luckeesarai Jn 11:18 Khusropur 13:09 N N Y N N N N Book
Bgp Ltt Express Luckeesarai Jn 11:18 Khusropur 13:09 N Y N N Y N Y Book
Vikramshila Exp Luckeesarai Jn 14:25 Khusropur 15:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Tatanagar danapur Expr... Luckeesarai Jn 16:14 Khusropur 18:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Howrah udyan Abhatoofa... Luckeesarai Jn 17:56 Khusropur 19:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Sahibganj intercity Ex... Luckeesarai Jn 19:13 Khusropur 21:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y N Book
You can also check trains from Khusropur to Luckeesarai

Luckeesarai to Khusropur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online