Ferok To Kasaragod Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Ferok to KasaragodRailwayStations:
Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
Malabar Exp Ferok 04:10 Kasaragod 08:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Trivandrum central Exp... Ferok 04:25 Kasaragod 08:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Trivandrum Cntl Mangal... Ferok 05:43 Kasaragod 09:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mangalore Mail Ferok 07:22 Kasaragod 11:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nagercoil Ernad Expre... Ferok 12:10 Kasaragod 15:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Mangala Ldweep Ferok 14:35 Kasaragod 18:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Nagercoil parasuram Ex... Ferok 15:15 Kasaragod 19:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ms Mangalore Ex Ferok 15:50 Kasaragod 20:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y Book
Ernakulam okha Express Ferok 23:55 Kasaragod 03:39 N N Y N Y N N Book
Trivandrum Cntl Verava... Ferok 23:55 Kasaragod 03:38 Y N N N N N N Book
Nagercoil gandhidham E... Ferok 23:55 Kasaragod 03:38 N Y N N N N N Book
You can also check trains from Kasaragod to Ferok
View More Trains

Ferok to Kasaragod Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Ferok To Kasaragod Trains

Planning to travel from Ferok to Kasaragod by train? See the list of trains and choose as per your suitability. Some of the trains that run on this route are Nagercoil gandhidham Express, Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express, Nagercoil Ernad Express, Malabar Exp, Mangala Ldweep, Ms Mangalore Ex, Trivandrum Cntl Mangalore Express, Ernakulam okha Express, Mangalore Mail, Trivandrum central Express and etc. If you’re travelling ,you can board the train from the following stations - Ferok. There are different trains that travel and time taken by these trains varies from4 hrs 24 mins to 3 hours 42 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability from trains that run on daily basis like Ms Mangalore Ex, Trivandrum central Express, Nagercoil Ernad Express, Malabar Exp, Trivandrum Cntl Mangalore Express, Mangalore Mail, Mangala Ldweep, Nagercoil parasuram Express and trains that run sporadically like Nagercoil gandhidham Express, Ernakulam okha Express, Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express etc. There are different pick up points in Mumbai. These include Ferok( like Ernakulam okha Express, Trivandrum central Express, Nagercoil Ernad Express, Ms Mangalore Ex, Mangalore Mail, Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express, Malabar Exp, Nagercoil gandhidham Express, Mangala Ldweep, Nagercoil parasuram Express ).