Kannapuram (KPQ), Kannapuram Railway Station

Name: Kannapuram Code: KPQ City: Kannapuram
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kannapuram (KPQ), Kannapuram :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16627 West Coast Exp 01:44 01:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16336 Nagercoil gandhidham Express 02:18 02:20 2 min N N Y N N N N
16334 Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express 02:18 02:20 2 min N Y N N N N N
16338 Ernakulam okha Express 02:19 02:20 1 min N N N Y N Y N
16649 Mangalore central parasuram Express 06:48 06:49 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16629 Trivandrum central Express 06:57 06:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
26629 Malabar Exp 06:59 07:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16347 Trivandrum Cntl Mangalore Express 08:08 08:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16345 Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express 08:08 08:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16108 Maq Chennai Exp 08:56 08:57 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16348 Mangalore Central Trivandrum Express 16:19 16:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16650 Nagercoil parasuram Express 17:54 17:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16333 Veraval Trivandrum Cntl Express 18:10 18:12 2 min N N N N Y N N
16337 Okha Ernakulam Express 18:10 18:12 2 min N Y N N N N Y
16335 Gandhidham Nagercoil Express 18:10 18:12 2 min N N N N N Y N
16107 Ms Mangalore Ex 18:59 19:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16630 Mangalore central Malabar Express 20:45 20:46 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16346 Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express 21:03 21:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16628 West Coast Exp 23:54 23:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Kannapuram Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Kannapuram station are Veraval Trivandrum Cntl Express, Nagercoil gandhidham Express, Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express, Mangalore central Malabar Express, Trivandrum Cntl Mangalore Express, Mangalore central parasuram Express, Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express, West Coast Exp, Gandhidham Nagercoil Express, Okha Ernakulam Express. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like West Coast Exp, Maq Chennai Exp, Malabar Exp, Mangalore central Malabar Express, Mangalore central parasuram Express, Ms Mangalore Ex, Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express, Trivandrum central Express, Mangalore Central Trivandrum Express, Trivandrum Cntl Mangalore Express etc or train that run weekly like Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express, Okha Ernakulam Express, Gandhidham Nagercoil Express, Veraval Trivandrum Cntl Express, Ernakulam okha Express, Nagercoil gandhidham Express and etc.