Nihalgarh (NHH), Nihalgarh Railway Station

Name: Nihalgarh Code: NHH City: Nihalgarh
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Nihalgarh (NHH), Nihalgarh :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12144 Sln Ltt Sf Sp 00:32 00:34 2 min N Y N N N N N
19407 Ahmedabad Varanasi Express 01:02 01:04 2 min N N N N N Y N
09603 Aii Sln Inag Sp 04:20 04:22 2 min N N N N Y N N
14864 Jodhpur marudhar Express 04:46 04:48 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
14008 Delhi Sadbhawna Express 05:06 05:08 2 min N N Y N Y N N
14016 Sadbhawana Express 05:06 05:08 2 min Y N N N N Y N
14014 Delhi Sultanpur Express 05:06 05:08 2 min N Y N N N N Y
24227 Varanasi varuna Express 07:49 07:51 2 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
14227 Varanasi to Lucknow Varuna Express 07:49 07:51 2 min Y N N Y N N N
12238 Begampura Exp 09:22 09:24 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13414 Delhi Farkka Express 09:51 09:53 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
19603 Adi Sln Exp 11:12 11:14 2 min N N Y N N N N
19403 Ahmedabad Sultanpur Express 11:12 11:14 2 min N N Y N N N N
14524 Ambala Cant Muzaffarpur Express 11:27 11:29 2 min N N Y N N N Y
13049 Howrah amritsar Express 12:57 12:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13050 Amritsar Howrah express 13:45 13:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13413 Malda Farakka Express 15:05 15:06 1 min N Y N N Y N Y
12237 Begampura Exp 15:26 15:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14013 Sultanpur Delhi Express 16:12 16:14 2 min N Y N N N N Y
14007 Raxaul sadbhawna Express 16:13 16:14 1 min N N N Y N Y N
14015 Raxaul sadbhawana Express 16:13 16:14 1 min Y N Y N N N N
12332 Himgiri Express 16:45 16:47 2 min Y Y N N Y N N
12331 Himgiri Express 17:27 17:28 1 min N N Y N N Y Y
12391 Shramjeevi Exp 17:52 17:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19604 Sln Aii Exp 18:16 18:18 2 min N N Y N N N N
19408 Varanasi Ahmedabad Express 18:20 18:22 2 min N N N N N Y N
19404 Sultanpur Ahmedabad Express 18:20 18:22 2 min N N Y N N N N
14523 Muzaffarpur hariharnath Express 18:21 18:22 1 min Y N N Y N N N
12143 Ltt Sln Sup Exp 18:52 18:54 2 min Y N N N N N N
24228 Kanpur Central varuna Express 19:33 19:35 2 min N Y Y N Y Y Y
14228 Lucknow varuna Express 19:33 19:35 2 min Y N N Y N N N
14863 Varanasi marudhar Express 21:32 21:34 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
12392 Shramjevi N Exp 22:47 22:49 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Nihalgarh Railway Station

Different trains running from Nihalgarh are Sln Aii Exp, Malda Farakka Express, Kanpur Central varuna Express, Begampura Exp, Delhi Farkka Express, Sultanpur Ahmedabad Express, Ahmedabad Varanasi Express, Muzaffarpur hariharnath Express, Himgiri Express, Aii Sln Inag Sp. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Amritsar Howrah express, Begampura Exp, Shramjevi N Exp, Shramjeevi Exp, Howrah amritsar Express etc or train that run sporadically like Himgiri Express, Ahmedabad Sultanpur Express, Varanasi marudhar Express, Ltt Sln Sup Exp, Aii Sln Inag Sp, Malda Farakka Express, Delhi Sadbhawna Express, Varanasi to Lucknow Varuna Express, Adi Sln Exp, Lucknow varuna Express and etc.