Muddanuru (MOO), Muddanuru Railway Station

Name: Muddanuru Code: MOO City: Muddanuru
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Muddanuru (MOO), Muddanuru :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17415 Tirupati Haripriya Express 00:29 00:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07613 Nzb Qln Spl 00:53 00:55 2 min N N N N N Y N
17429 Hyderabad Decan Rayalaseema Express 01:29 01:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17416 C Shahumharaj T Haripriya Express 03:08 03:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12797 Venkatadri Exp 03:39 03:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11028 Mumbai Mail 05:24 05:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07507 Ak Qln Spl 05:58 06:00 2 min N N N N N Y N
11041 Cstm Chennai Ex 08:38 08:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57472 Tpty Ubl Pass 10:14 10:15 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57471 Ubl Tirupati Pa 15:24 15:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06842 Vm Ltt Express 16:35 16:37 2 min N N N N N N Y
06841 Villupuram Spl 17:08 17:10 2 min N Y N N N N N
11042 Mumbai Express 17:54 17:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07614 Nizamabad Exp 19:28 19:30 2 min N N N N N N Y
17430 Tirupati Rayalaseema Express 19:59 20:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11027 Chennai Mail 20:23 20:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12798 Venkatadri Exp 22:09 22:10 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Muddanuru Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Muddanuru like Nizamabad Exp, Villupuram Spl, C Shahumharaj T Haripriya Express, Nzb Qln Spl, Venkatadri Exp, Tpty Ubl Pass, Venkatadri Exp, Tirupati Haripriya Express, Mumbai Mail, Ak Qln Spl. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Tpty Ubl Pass, Tirupati Haripriya Express, C Shahumharaj T Haripriya Express, Tirupati Rayalaseema Express, Ubl Tirupati Pa, Mumbai Express, Hyderabad Decan Rayalaseema Express, Mumbai Mail, Chennai Mail, Cstm Chennai Ex etc or train that run weekly like Villupuram Spl, Ak Qln Spl, Nzb Qln Spl, Nizamabad Exp, Vm Ltt Express and etc.