Charvattur (CHV), Charvattur Railway Station

Name: Charvattur Code: CHV City: Charvattur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Charvattur (CHV), Charvattur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
16627 West Coast Exp 02:19 02:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16604 Trivandrum Cntl Maveli Express 06:07 06:08 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16345 Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express 07:33 07:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16629 Trivandrum central Express 07:35 07:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
26629 Malabar Exp 07:39 07:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16108 Maq Chennai Exp 08:22 08:23 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16347 Trivandrum Cntl Mangalore Express 08:43 08:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16605 Mangalore central Express 08:49 08:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12601 Mangalore Mail 10:24 10:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06667 Maq Garibrath S 11:03 11:05 2 min N N N Y N N N
12602 Chennai Mail 14:39 14:40 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16606 Nagercoil Ernad Express 15:12 15:13 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16348 Mangalore Central Trivandrum Express 15:47 15:48 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06668 Mas Garib Rath 17:43 17:45 2 min N N N Y N N N
16603 Mangalore central Maveli Express 19:07 19:08 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16107 Ms Mangalore Ex 19:32 19:33 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16630 Mangalore central Malabar Express 20:05 20:06 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16346 Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express 21:36 21:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16628 West Coast Exp 23:22 23:23 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
View More Trains

More About - Charvattur Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Charvattur like Mangalore Mail, Mangalore Central Trivandrum Express, Mangalore central Express, Trivandrum central Express, Trivandrum Cntl Maveli Express, Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express, West Coast Exp, Malabar Exp, West Coast Exp, Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Ms Mangalore Ex, Maq Chennai Exp, Chennai Mail, West Coast Exp, Lokmanyatilak t Netravati Express, Mangalore central Maveli Express, Nagercoil Ernad Express, Mangalore central Express, Trivandrum Central Netravathi Express, Mangalore Mail etc or train that run weekly like Mas Garib Rath, Maq Garibrath S and etc.